Schedule & Results (Inter-Community Hockey League)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 21, 6:10 PM, Next Update: Oct 21, 6:15 PM
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
U18#081Oct 19 20218:00 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U13#011Oct 22 20216:00 PMU13Loyalist Jets LL 302 Stirling Blues LL 1Stirling
U13#012Oct 22 20217:30 PMU13Loyalist Jets LL 301 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U15#075Oct 22 20217:30 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL1 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U18#082Oct 22 20218:30 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL1 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U18#053Oct 22 20219:00 PMU18Napanee Stars LL2 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
Oct 23 202110:00 AMU9Stone Mills Sabres Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
Oct 23 202110:30 AMU9Napanee Stars LL2 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11#019Oct 23 202111:00 AMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Napanee Stars LL3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Oct 23 202111:00 AMU9Loyalist Jets Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U11#020Oct 23 202111:30 AMU11Napanee Stars LL2 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U11#021Oct 23 202112:00 PMU11Loyalist Jets LL 201 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U11#023Oct 23 20211:00 PMU11Stirling Blues LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 202Henderson
U13#014Oct 23 20211:00 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL2 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#022Oct 23 20211:00 PMU11Deseronto Bulldogs Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
U15#051Oct 23 20211:30 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL1 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U13#015Oct 23 20212:00 PMU13Napanee Stars LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 301Henderson
U11#018Oct 23 20212:00 PMU11Frontenac Flyers LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U13#016Oct 23 20212:00 PMU13Stone Mills Sabres Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U15#087Oct 23 20212:30 PMU15Stone Mills Sabres LL1 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U15#068Oct 23 20212:30 PMU15Deseronto Bulldogs Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U13#017Oct 23 20213:00 PMU13Loyalist Jets LL 302 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U15#102Oct 23 20213:00 PMU15Gananoque Islanders LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 402Henderson
U13#019Oct 23 20214:00 PMU13Loyalist Jets LL 302 Prince Edward County Kings LL3Lehigh Arena
U13#018Oct 23 20214:00 PMU13Stirling Blues LL 1 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U18#061Oct 23 20214:00 PMU18Stirling Blues LL1 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U15#103Oct 23 20215:00 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL2 Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U18#083Oct 23 20216:00 PMU18Stone Mills Sabres Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U18#084Oct 23 20217:30 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL1 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11#024Oct 24 20219:00 AMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#020Oct 24 202110:00 AMU13Frontenac Flyers LL1 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#025Oct 24 202110:30 AMU11Deseronto Bulldogs Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U11#026Oct 24 202112:00 PMU11Stirling Blues LL1 Stirling Blues LL3Stirling
U11#027Oct 24 202112:30 PMU11Frontenac Flyers LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U13#021Oct 24 20211:30 PMU13Napanee Stars LL2 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U18#066Oct 24 20211:30 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U11#028Oct 24 20211:30 PMU11Napanee Stars LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
U11#029Oct 24 20212:00 PMU11Napanee Stars LL3 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U13#022Oct 24 20213:00 PMU13Loyalist Jets LL 301 Prince Edward County Kings LL3PECC
U15#065Oct 24 20213:30 PMU15Loyalist Jets LL 402 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U15#104Oct 24 20214:00 PMU15Stirling Blues LL2 Prince Edward County KingsPECC
U13#024Oct 24 20215:30 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U13#023Oct 24 20215:30 PMU13Stirling Blues LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U18#047Oct 24 20216:30 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U15#105Oct 24 20216:30 PMU15Deseronto Bulldogs Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U18#085Oct 24 20218:30 PMU18Stirling Blues LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
U18#010Oct 26 20218:00 PMU18Deseronto Bulldogs Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U13#025Oct 29 20216:00 PMU13Loyalist Jets LL 301 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U15#084Oct 29 20217:30 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL2 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U15#092Oct 29 20217:30 PMU15Prince Edward County Kings Stone Mills Sabres LL1Stone Mills
U15#017Oct 29 20217:30 PMU15Stirling Blues LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U18#075Oct 29 20218:30 PMU18Stirling Blues LL1 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U18#068Oct 29 20219:00 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
Oct 30 20219:00 AMU9Gananoque Islanders LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
Oct 30 202110:30 AMU9Deseronto Bulldogs Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Oct 30 202110:30 AMU9Prince Edward County Kings Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Oct 30 202111:00 AMU9Stone Mills Sabres Loyalist JetsHenderson
U11#030Oct 30 202111:00 AMU11Deseronto Bulldogs Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U11#031Oct 30 202111:00 AMU11Stirling Blues LL1 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#032Oct 30 202111:30 AMU11Napanee Stars LL1 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U11#034Oct 30 202112:00 PMU11Gananoque Islanders LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U11#033Oct 30 202112:00 PMU11Stirling Blues LL3 Loyalist Jets LL 201Henderson
U13#026Oct 30 202112:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U15#106Oct 30 202112:30 PMU15Prince Edward County Kings Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U11#035Oct 30 20211:00 PMU11Napanee Stars LL3 Loyalist Jets LL 202Henderson
U13#028Oct 30 20211:00 PMU13Stone Mills Sabres Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#029Oct 30 20211:00 PMU13Napanee Stars LL2 Stirling Blues LL 1Stirling
U13#027Oct 30 20211:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U13#030Oct 30 20212:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Loyalist Jets LL 301Henderson
U15#013Oct 30 20212:00 PMU15Napanee Stars LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U15#073Oct 30 20212:30 PMU15Deseronto Bulldogs Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U11#036Oct 30 20212:30 PMU11Gananoque Islanders LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U15#070Oct 30 20212:30 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL2 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U13#031Oct 30 20213:00 PMU13Gananoque Islanders LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 302Henderson
U15#031Oct 30 20214:00 PMU15Stirling Blues LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 401Henderson
U18#046Oct 30 20214:30 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U15#040Oct 30 20215:00 PMU15Stone Mills Sabres LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 402Henderson
U18#086Oct 30 20216:30 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL1 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U18#087Oct 30 20217:30 PMU18Deseronto Bulldogs Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11#037Oct 31 20219:00 AMU11Loyalist Jets LL 201 Napanee Stars LL3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#038Oct 31 202110:30 AMU11Deseronto Bulldogs Stirling Blues LL3Stirling
U11#040Oct 31 202112:00 PMU11Stirling Blues LL2 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U11#039Oct 31 202112:00 PMU11Frontenac Flyers LL1 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U18#060Oct 31 20211:30 PMU18Stone Mills Sabres Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U13#032Oct 31 20213:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL3PECC
U13#033Oct 31 20213:30 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U13#034Oct 31 20214:00 PMU13Stirling Blues LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL1PECC
U15#107Oct 31 20214:30 PMU15Napanee Stars LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U18#032Oct 31 20215:00 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL1PECC
U18#026Nov 02 20218:00 PMU18Napanee Stars LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U13#035Nov 05 20216:00 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL1 Stirling Blues LL 1Stirling
U15#071Nov 05 20217:30 PMU15Loyalist Jets LL 402 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U15#095Nov 05 20217:30 PMU15Stirling Blues LL2 Stone Mills Sabres LL1Stone Mills
U15#030Nov 05 20217:30 PMU15Prince Edward County Kings Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U18#074Nov 05 20218:30 PMU18Napanee Stars LL2 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U18#057Nov 05 20219:00 PMU18Stirling Blues LL2 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U11#041Nov 06 202110:00 AMU11Gananoque Islanders LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
Nov 06 202110:30 AMU9Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Nov 06 202110:30 AMU9Prince Edward County Kings Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Nov 06 202111:00 AMU9Gananoque Islanders LL2 Loyalist JetsHenderson
U11#042Nov 06 202111:00 AMU11Loyalist Jets LL 201 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U11#043Nov 06 202111:00 AMU11Deseronto Bulldogs Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#044Nov 06 202111:30 AMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Stirling Blues LL3Stirling
U11#045Nov 06 202112:00 PMU11Gananoque Islanders LL2 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U18#088Nov 06 202112:30 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
Nov 06 20211:00 PMU9Deseronto Bulldogs Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U13#037Nov 06 20211:00 PMU13Stirling Blues LL 1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U13#038Nov 06 20211:00 PMU13Gananoque Islanders LL1 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U15#053Nov 06 20211:30 PMU15Stirling Blues LL1 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U15#021Nov 06 20212:00 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U11#046Nov 06 20212:00 PMU11Stirling Blues LL1 Napanee Stars LL3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U15#063Nov 06 20212:30 PMU15Stone Mills Sabres LL1 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U13#007Nov 06 20213:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#039Nov 06 20213:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 302Henderson
U15#125Nov 06 20214:00 PMU15Loyalist Jets LL 401 Loyalist Jets LL 402Henderson
U13#040Nov 06 20214:00 PMU13Stone Mills Sabres Prince Edward County Kings LL3Lehigh Arena
U15#108Nov 06 20215:00 PMU15Deseronto Bulldogs Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U18#045Nov 06 20216:00 PMU18Stirling Blues LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U18#128Nov 06 20216:30 PMU18Stone Mills Sabres Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U18#089Nov 06 20217:30 PMU18Stirling Blues LL1 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11#047Nov 07 202110:00 AMU11Stirling Blues LL3 Napanee Stars LL3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#048Nov 07 202110:30 AMU11Napanee Stars LL1 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U15#001Nov 07 202111:30 AMU15Napanee Stars LL1 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U11#049Nov 07 202112:00 PMU11Napanee Stars LL2 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
Nov 07 202112:30 PMU9Frontenac Flyers LL1 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U11#050Nov 07 20211:00 PMU11Frontenac Flyers LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U13#041Nov 07 20211:30 PMU13Loyalist Jets LL 302 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U18#062Nov 07 20211:30 PMU18Deseronto Bulldogs Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U11#051Nov 07 20212:00 PMU11Frontenac Flyers LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U13#042Nov 07 20213:00 PMU13Gananoque Islanders LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL1PECC
U13#043Nov 07 20214:00 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL2PECC
Nov 07 20214:45 PMU9Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U13#044Nov 07 20215:00 PMU13Stirling Blues LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL3PECC
U18#090Nov 07 20215:30 PMU18Napanee Stars LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
U13#045Nov 07 20216:00 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 301Henderson
U15#109Nov 07 20216:30 PMU15Napanee Stars LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U18#029Nov 07 20217:30 PMU18Stone Mills Sabres Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U18#091Nov 07 20217:30 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U13#004Nov 09 20217:00 PMU13Napanee Stars LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U18#016Nov 09 20218:00 PMU18Napanee Stars LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U13#046Nov 12 20216:00 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL1 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U15#029Nov 12 20217:30 PMU15Stirling Blues LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U15#091Nov 12 20217:30 PMU15Napanee Stars LL1 Stone Mills Sabres LL1Stone Mills
U15#089Nov 12 20217:30 PMU15Loyalist Jets LL 402 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U18#078Nov 12 20218:30 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U18#036Nov 12 20218:30 PMU18Napanee Stars LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
Nov 13 202110:30 AMU9Deseronto Bulldogs Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11#052Nov 13 202111:00 AMU11Gananoque Islanders LL1 Napanee Stars LL3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Nov 13 202111:00 AMU9Gananoque Islanders LL1 Loyalist JetsHenderson
U11#053Nov 13 202111:30 AMU11Deseronto Bulldogs Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U11#054Nov 13 202112:00 PMU11Frontenac Flyers LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 201Henderson
U11#014Nov 13 202112:00 PMU11Napanee Stars LL1 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#055Nov 13 20211:00 PMU11Stirling Blues LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
U13#047Nov 13 20211:00 PMU13Stone Mills Sabres Stirling Blues LL 1Stirling
U11#056Nov 13 20211:00 PMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 202Henderson
U13#048Nov 13 20212:00 PMU13Napanee Stars LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U13#049Nov 13 20212:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 301Henderson
U15#020Nov 13 20212:00 PMU15Stirling Blues LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U11#057Nov 13 20212:15 PMU11Stirling Blues LL3 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U15#028Nov 13 20213:00 PMU15Loyalist Jets LL 401 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U13#050Nov 13 20213:00 PMU13Stirling Blues LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 302Henderson
U18#092Nov 13 20214:00 PMU18Deseronto Bulldogs Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U13#051Nov 13 20214:30 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL3Lehigh Arena
U15#045Nov 13 20215:00 PMU15Napanee Stars LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 402Henderson
U18#093Nov 13 20215:00 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
U15#110Nov 13 20215:30 PMU15Stone Mills Sabres LL1 Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U18#094Nov 13 20216:30 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U18#095Nov 13 20217:30 PMU18Stirling Blues LL1 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11#058Nov 14 20219:00 AMU11Loyalist Jets LL 202 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#059Nov 14 202110:00 AMU11Loyalist Jets LL 201 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#060Nov 14 202110:30 AMU11Frontenac Flyers LL2 Stirling Blues LL3Stirling
U15#008Nov 14 202111:30 AMU15Napanee Stars LL2 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
Nov 14 202112:00 PMU9Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL3Lehigh Arena
U13#006Nov 14 202112:00 PMU13Napanee Stars LL2 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#052Nov 14 202112:00 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL2 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
Nov 14 202112:30 PMU9Frontenac Flyers LL2 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
Nov 14 20211:00 PMU9Napanee Stars LL1 Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U18#055Nov 14 20211:30 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U13#053Nov 14 20211:30 PMU13Stirling Blues LL 1 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U13#122Nov 14 20212:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL1PECC
U11#061Nov 14 20213:00 PMU11Stirling Blues LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL2PECC
U18#064Nov 14 20213:00 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL1 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U11#062Nov 14 20213:30 PMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
U15#111Nov 14 20214:00 PMU15Loyalist Jets LL 401 Prince Edward County KingsPECC
U18#096Nov 14 20214:30 PMU18Deseronto Bulldogs Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#054Nov 14 20214:30 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U18#044Nov 14 20215:00 PMU18Stone Mills Sabres Prince Edward County Kings LL2PECC
U15#112Nov 14 20215:30 PMU15Stirling Blues LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U18#097Nov 14 20216:30 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
U11#010Nov 15 20217:00 PMU11Frontenac Flyers LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U15#011Nov 15 20218:00 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U18#098Nov 15 20219:00 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U18#027Nov 16 20218:00 PMU18Deseronto Bulldogs Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U11#016Nov 19 20216:00 PMU11Napanee Stars LL2 Napanee Stars LL3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#063Nov 19 20216:00 PMU11Stirling Blues LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U13#055Nov 19 20216:00 PMU13Napanee Stars LL1 Stirling Blues LL 1Stirling
U15#076Nov 19 20217:30 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL2 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U15#099Nov 19 20217:30 PMU15Deseronto Bulldogs Stone Mills Sabres LL1Stone Mills
U15#019Nov 19 20217:30 PMU15Loyalist Jets LL 402 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U18#056Nov 19 20219:00 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL1 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U11#064Nov 20 202110:00 AMU11Loyalist Jets LL 201 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
Nov 20 202110:30 AMU9Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Nov 20 202110:30 AMU9Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Nov 20 202111:00 AMU9Frontenac Flyers LL1 Loyalist JetsHenderson
U11#065Nov 20 202111:00 AMU11Napanee Stars LL3 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U11#066Nov 20 202111:00 AMU11Napanee Stars LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U11#067Nov 20 202111:30 AMU11Stirling Blues LL3 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U11#068Nov 20 202112:00 PMU11Frontenac Flyers LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
U13#056Nov 20 202112:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U15#006Nov 20 202112:00 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL1 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U18#005Nov 20 20211:00 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL1 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U13#057Nov 20 20211:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U13#058Nov 20 20211:00 PMU13Stone Mills Sabres Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U15#067Nov 20 20211:30 PMU15Stirling Blues LL1 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U13#059Nov 20 20212:00 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 301Henderson
U11#070Nov 20 20212:15 PMU11Stirling Blues LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U15#049Nov 20 20212:30 PMU15Stone Mills Sabres LL1 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U15#083Nov 20 20212:30 PMU15Loyalist Jets LL 401 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U13#060Nov 20 20213:00 PMU13Napanee Stars LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 302Henderson
U13#061Nov 20 20213:30 PMU13Stirling Blues LL 1 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U15#113Nov 20 20213:30 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U15#044Nov 20 20215:00 PMU15Prince Edward County Kings Loyalist Jets LL 402Henderson
U18#039Nov 20 20216:00 PMU18Stirling Blues LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U18#099Nov 20 20216:30 PMU18Stirling Blues LL2 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U18#100Nov 20 20217:30 PMU18Stone Mills Sabres Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U13#062Nov 21 20219:00 AMU13Loyalist Jets LL 301 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#071Nov 21 202110:00 AMU11Frontenac Flyers LL2 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#072Nov 21 202110:30 AMU11Loyalist Jets LL 202 Stirling Blues LL3Stirling
U11#073Nov 21 202112:00 PMU11Gananoque Islanders LL2 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U18#101Nov 21 202112:00 PMU18Napanee Stars LL1 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Nov 21 20211:00 PMU9Deseronto Bulldogs Prince Edward County Kings LL3Lehigh Arena
U11#074Nov 21 20211:15 PMU11Deseronto Bulldogs Loyalist Jets LL 202Henderson
U13#063Nov 21 20211:30 PMU13Napanee Stars LL1 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U13#064Nov 21 20211:30 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U13#065Nov 21 20212:15 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 302Henderson
U11#075Nov 21 20212:30 PMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U15#069Nov 21 20214:30 PMU15Loyalist Jets LL 401 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#066Nov 21 20214:30 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U18#102Nov 21 20215:30 PMU18Deseronto Bulldogs Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
U18#103Nov 21 20216:30 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U15#114Nov 21 20216:30 PMU15Gananoque Islanders LL1 Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U18#014Nov 22 20219:00 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U18#104Nov 23 20218:00 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U13#067Nov 26 20216:00 PMU13Napanee Stars LL2 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U15#115Nov 26 20217:30 PMU15Gananoque Islanders LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U15#086Nov 26 20217:30 PMU15Deseronto Bulldogs Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U15#100Nov 26 20217:30 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL1 Stone Mills Sabres LL1Stone Mills
U18#077Nov 26 20218:30 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U18#067Nov 26 20219:00 PMU18Napanee Stars LL2 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U11#006Nov 27 202110:00 AMU11Stirling Blues LL2 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
Nov 27 202110:00 AMU9Stone Mills Sabres Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
Nov 27 202110:30 AMU9Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11#078Nov 27 202111:00 AMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Napanee Stars LL3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#076Nov 27 202111:00 AMU11Napanee Stars LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U11#077Nov 27 202111:00 AMU11Stirling Blues LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U15#081Nov 27 202111:30 AMU15Napanee Stars LL2 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U11#081Nov 27 202112:00 PMU11Stirling Blues LL3 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#080Nov 27 202112:00 PMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 201Henderson
U11#079Nov 27 202112:00 PMU11Frontenac Flyers LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
U13#068Nov 27 202112:00 PMU13Stirling Blues LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U13#069Nov 27 20211:00 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL2 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U18#001Nov 27 20211:00 PMU18Stirling Blues LL2 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U13#070Nov 27 20211:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Stirling Blues LL 1Stirling
U15#050Nov 27 20211:30 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL2 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Nov 27 20212:00 PMU9Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U13#071Nov 27 20212:00 PMU13Stone Mills Sabres Loyalist Jets LL 301Henderson
U15#116Nov 27 20212:00 PMU15Gananoque Islanders LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U15#074Nov 27 20212:30 PMU15Stone Mills Sabres LL1 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U13#072Nov 27 20213:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 302Henderson
U18#105Nov 27 20213:00 PMU18Stirling Blues LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U13#073Nov 27 20213:00 PMU13Gananoque Islanders LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL3Lehigh Arena
U15#039Nov 27 20214:00 PMU15Prince Edward County Kings Loyalist Jets LL 401Henderson
U15#048Nov 27 20215:00 PMU15Stirling Blues LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 402Henderson
U18#106Nov 27 20216:30 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL2 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U18#107Nov 27 20217:30 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL2 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11#082Nov 28 20219:00 AMU11Loyalist Jets LL 202 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#074Nov 28 202110:00 AMU13Stirling Blues LL2 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#083Nov 28 202110:30 AMU11Napanee Stars LL3 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U11#084Nov 28 202112:00 PMU11Stirling Blues LL2 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Nov 28 202112:00 PMU9Napanee Stars LL1 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
Nov 28 202112:00 PMU9Napanee Stars LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
Nov 28 202112:30 PMU9Gananoque Islanders LL2 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U13#075Nov 28 20211:30 PMU13Gananoque Islanders LL1 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U18#052Nov 28 20211:30 PMU18Napanee Stars LL1 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U11#085Nov 28 20213:00 PMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL2PECC
U13#076Nov 28 20214:00 PMU13Loyalist Jets LL 301 Prince Edward County Kings LL1PECC
U15#057Nov 28 20214:30 PMU15Loyalist Jets LL 401 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U13#077Nov 28 20215:00 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL2PECC
U13#078Nov 28 20215:00 PMU13Stirling Blues LL 1 Prince Edward County Kings LL3Lehigh Arena
U15#117Nov 28 20216:00 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL1 Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U11#086Nov 28 20216:30 PMU11Loyalist Jets LL 201 Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
U18#049Nov 28 20217:00 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U18#012Nov 29 20219:00 PMU18Stone Mills Sabres Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U18#024Nov 30 20218:00 PMU18Napanee Stars LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U13#079Dec 03 20216:00 PMU13Napanee Stars LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U13#080Dec 03 20217:00 PMU13Napanee Stars LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL3Lehigh Arena
U15#096Dec 03 20217:30 PMU15Stirling Blues LL1 Stone Mills Sabres LL1Stone Mills
U15#027Dec 03 20217:30 PMU15Loyalist Jets LL 402 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U13#093Dec 03 20218:30 PMU13Gananoque Islanders LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U18#108Dec 03 20218:30 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL2 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
Dec 04 20219:00 AMU9Gananoque Islanders LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U11#004Dec 04 202110:00 AMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
Dec 04 202110:30 AMU9Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11#011Dec 04 202111:00 AMU11Napanee Stars LL3 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#088Dec 04 202111:00 AMU11Loyalist Jets LL 202 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
Dec 04 202111:00 AMU9Frontenac Flyers LL2 Loyalist JetsHenderson
U11#089Dec 04 202111:00 AMU11Stirling Blues LL3 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U11#090Dec 04 202112:00 PMU11Gananoque Islanders LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 201Henderson
U13#081Dec 04 202112:00 PMU13Stirling Blues LL 1 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U13#008Dec 04 202112:00 PMU13Napanee Stars LL1 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Dec 04 20211:00 PMU9Napanee Stars LL2 Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U13#083Dec 04 20211:00 PMU13Stone Mills Sabres Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U18#002Dec 04 20211:00 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL2 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U13#082Dec 04 20211:00 PMU13Stirling Blues LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
Dec 04 20212:00 PMU9Deseronto Bulldogs Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U11#087Dec 04 20212:00 PMU11Loyalist Jets LL 202 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U13#084Dec 04 20212:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 301Henderson
U15#066Dec 04 20212:30 PMU15Gananoque Islanders LL1 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U13#085Dec 04 20213:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Loyalist Jets LL 302Henderson
U15#118Dec 04 20213:00 PMU15Napanee Stars LL1 Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U15#038Dec 04 20214:00 PMU15Stirling Blues LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 401Henderson
U15#041Dec 04 20215:00 PMU15Deseronto Bulldogs Loyalist Jets LL 402Henderson
U18#110Dec 04 20216:30 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U18#111Dec 04 20217:30 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL2 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U13#086Dec 05 20219:00 AMU13Frontenac Flyers LL1 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#087Dec 05 202110:00 AMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U15#007Dec 05 202111:30 AMU15Stirling Blues LL1 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
Dec 05 202112:00 PMU9Stirling Blues LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U11#091Dec 05 202112:00 PMU11Gananoque Islanders LL1 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Dec 05 202112:30 PMU9Loyalist Jets Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
Dec 05 20211:00 PMU9Napanee Stars LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL3Lehigh Arena
U13#088Dec 05 20211:30 PMU13Stirling Blues LL2 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U15#119Dec 05 20212:00 PMU15Loyalist Jets LL 401 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U18#112Dec 05 20213:00 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U11#013Dec 05 20213:00 PMU11Napanee Stars LL3 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#092Dec 05 20215:00 PMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U18#113Dec 05 20215:30 PMU18Napanee Stars LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
U13#089Dec 05 20216:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U11#093Dec 05 20216:00 PMU11Frontenac Flyers LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 202Henderson
U18#034Dec 05 20217:00 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U18#042Dec 05 20218:00 PMU18Napanee Stars LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U18#021Dec 06 20219:00 PMU18Stirling Blues LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U18#019Dec 07 20218:00 PMU18Stone Mills Sabres Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U13#091Dec 10 20216:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Stirling Blues LL 1Stirling
U15#072Dec 10 20217:30 PMU15Stirling Blues LL2 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U15#120Dec 10 20217:30 PMU15Gananoque Islanders LL1 Stone Mills Sabres LL1Stone Mills
U15#022Dec 10 20217:30 PMU15Napanee Stars LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U18#071Dec 10 20218:30 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL2 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U18#048Dec 10 20219:00 PMU18Stirling Blues LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
Dec 11 20219:00 AMU9Loyalist Jets Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U11#002Dec 11 202110:00 AMU11Napanee Stars LL3 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U11#094Dec 11 202110:00 AMU11Gananoque Islanders LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U11#095Dec 11 202110:00 AMU11Loyalist Jets LL 202 Prince Edward County Kings LL1PECC
Dec 11 202110:30 AMU9Stirling Blues LL1 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11#096Dec 11 202111:00 AMU11Stirling Blues LL3 Prince Edward County Kings LL2PECC
U11#097Dec 11 202111:30 AMU11Stirling Blues LL1 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U11#098Dec 11 202112:00 PMU11Napanee Stars LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U13#092Dec 11 202112:00 PMU13Napanee Stars LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL3PECC
Dec 11 202112:00 PMU9Gananoque Islanders LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U11#099Dec 11 202112:00 PMU11Frontenac Flyers LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 201Henderson
Dec 11 20211:00 PMU9Prince Edward County Kings Prince Edward County Kings LL3Lehigh Arena
U13#094Dec 11 20211:00 PMU13Stone Mills Sabres Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#013Dec 11 20211:00 PMU13Loyalist Jets LL 302 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U18#114Dec 11 20211:00 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL1 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U15#061Dec 11 20211:30 PMU15Prince Edward County Kings Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U13#096Dec 11 20212:00 PMU13Gananoque Islanders LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U15#024Dec 11 20212:00 PMU15Stirling Blues LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U13#095Dec 11 20212:00 PMU13Stirling Blues LL 1 Loyalist Jets LL 301Henderson
U15#052Dec 11 20212:30 PMU15Deseronto Bulldogs Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U18#115Dec 11 20213:30 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
U15#121Dec 11 20214:00 PMU15Gananoque Islanders LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 401Henderson
U15#042Dec 11 20215:00 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 402Henderson
U13#097Dec 11 20216:00 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U18#116Dec 11 20216:30 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U18#117Dec 11 20217:30 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL2 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11#103Dec 12 20219:00 AMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#098Dec 12 202110:00 AMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#101Dec 12 202110:30 AMU11Frontenac Flyers LL1 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U15#003Dec 12 202111:30 AMU15Loyalist Jets LL 401 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U11#102Dec 12 202112:00 PMU11Stirling Blues LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 201Henderson
U11#104Dec 12 202112:00 PMU11Gananoque Islanders LL2 Stirling Blues LL3Stirling
Dec 12 202112:00 PMU9Stirling Blues LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL3Lehigh Arena
U13#099Dec 12 202112:00 PMU13Stirling Blues LL 1 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Dec 12 202112:30 PMU9Gananoque Islanders LL1 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U18#007Dec 12 202112:30 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
Dec 12 20211:00 PMU9Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U18#063Dec 12 20211:30 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL1 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U13#100Dec 12 20211:30 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U11#015Dec 12 20213:00 PMU11Deseronto Bulldogs Napanee Stars LL3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U15#056Dec 12 20214:00 PMU15Napanee Stars LL2 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U15#122Dec 12 20216:30 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U18#118Dec 12 20217:30 PMU18Napanee Stars LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U15#123Dec 12 20217:30 PMU15Stirling Blues LL1 Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U18#013Dec 14 20218:00 PMU18Stirling Blues LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U13#101Dec 17 20216:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U15#012Dec 17 20217:30 PMU15Loyalist Jets LL 401 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U15#088Dec 17 20217:30 PMU15Prince Edward County Kings Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U15#097Dec 17 20217:30 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL2 Stone Mills Sabres LL1Stone Mills
U18#073Dec 17 20218:30 PMU18Napanee Stars LL1 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U18#065Dec 17 20219:00 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL2 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
Dec 18 20219:00 AMU9Gananoque Islanders LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U11#105Dec 18 202110:00 AMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U11#007Dec 18 202110:00 AMU11Stirling Blues LL3 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
Dec 18 202110:30 AMU9Stirling Blues LL1 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11#106Dec 18 202111:00 AMU11Gananoque Islanders LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U11#107Dec 18 202111:00 AMU11Gananoque Islanders LL2 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#108Dec 18 202111:30 AMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U15#005Dec 18 202112:00 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL2 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U13#102Dec 18 202112:00 PMU13Gananoque Islanders LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U18#123Dec 18 202112:00 PMU18Stone Mills Sabres Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
U13#106Dec 18 20211:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Stirling Blues LL 1Stirling
U13#104Dec 18 20211:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U18#003Dec 18 20211:00 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U13#105Dec 18 20211:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U15#062Dec 18 20211:30 PMU15Stirling Blues LL2 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11#109Dec 18 20211:30 PMU11Loyalist Jets LL 201 Loyalist Jets LL 202Henderson
U15#015Dec 18 20212:00 PMU15Prince Edward County Kings Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U15#124Dec 18 20212:30 PMU15Gananoque Islanders LL1 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U18#011Dec 18 20213:00 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U13#103Dec 18 20214:00 PMU13Stone Mills Sabres Loyalist Jets LL 302Henderson
U13#107Dec 18 20215:00 PMU13Loyalist Jets LL 301 Loyalist Jets LL 302Henderson
U15#047Dec 18 20216:00 PMU15Napanee Stars LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 402Henderson
U18#119Dec 18 20216:30 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL1 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U18#120Dec 18 20217:30 PMU18Stirling Blues LL2 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11#110Dec 19 20219:00 AMU11Stirling Blues LL3 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#012Dec 19 202110:00 AMU11Deseronto Bulldogs Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#109Dec 19 202110:30 AMU13Stirling Blues LL2 Stirling Blues LL 1Stirling
U11#111Dec 19 202112:00 PMU11Frontenac Flyers LL2 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
Dec 19 202112:00 PMU9Stirling Blues LL1 Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U15#032Dec 19 202112:00 PMU15Napanee Stars LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 401Henderson
U15#054Dec 19 202112:00 PMU15Stirling Blues LL2 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Dec 19 20211:00 PMU9Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U13#110Dec 19 20211:30 PMU13Napanee Stars LL1 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U18#121Dec 19 20211:30 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL2 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U11#112Dec 19 20212:30 PMU11Gananoque Islanders LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U11#113Dec 19 20213:00 PMU11Stirling Blues LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL1PECC
U15#126Dec 19 20213:30 PMU15Stirling Blues LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U11#114Dec 19 20214:00 PMU11Loyalist Jets LL 201 Prince Edward County Kings LL2PECC
U13#111Dec 19 20214:30 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U18#043Dec 19 20215:00 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U13#112Dec 19 20215:00 PMU13Loyalist Jets LL 302 Prince Edward County Kings LL1PECC
U18#122Dec 19 20215:30 PMU18Napanee Stars LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U18#033Dec 19 20216:00 PMU18Deseronto Bulldogs Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U18#017Dec 21 20218:00 PMU18Napanee Stars LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U11#001Jan 02 202211:30 AMU11Napanee Stars LL2 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U11#115Jan 02 20223:30 PMU11Gananoque Islanders LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
U15#127Jan 02 20224:30 PMU15Loyalist Jets LL 402 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U13#113Jan 02 20225:30 PMU13Loyalist Jets LL 301 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U15#037Jan 02 20226:00 PMU15Deseronto Bulldogs Loyalist Jets LL 401Henderson
U13#002Jan 04 20227:00 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U18#023Jan 04 20228:00 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
Jan 07 20226:00 PMU9Deseronto Bulldogs Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U13#114Jan 07 20226:00 PMU13Loyalist Jets LL 301 Stirling Blues LL 1Stirling
U13#115Jan 07 20227:00 PMU13Napanee Stars LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U15#098Jan 07 20227:30 PMU15Napanee Stars LL2 Stone Mills Sabres LL1Stone Mills
U15#078Jan 07 20227:30 PMU15Napanee Stars LL1 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U13#036Jan 07 20227:30 PMU13Napanee Stars LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U18#076Jan 07 20228:30 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL1 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U18#051Jan 07 20229:00 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL2 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U11#008Jan 08 202210:00 AMU11Frontenac Flyers LL1 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
Jan 08 202210:00 AMU9Prince Edward County Kings Prince Edward County Kings LL2PECC
Jan 08 202211:00 AMU9Napanee Stars LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL3PECC
U11#116Jan 08 202211:00 AMU11Stirling Blues LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
Jan 08 202211:00 AMU9Frontenac Flyers LL2 Loyalist JetsHenderson
Jan 08 202211:30 AMU9Napanee Stars LL2 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U11#117Jan 08 202212:00 PMU11Gananoque Islanders LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 201Henderson
U13#116Jan 08 202212:00 PMU13Loyalist Jets LL 302 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U11#118Jan 08 202212:00 PMU11Napanee Stars LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL2PECC
U13#117Jan 08 20221:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U11#119Jan 08 20221:00 PMU11Gananoque Islanders LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 202Henderson
U18#124Jan 08 20221:00 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL2 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U13#005Jan 08 20221:00 PMU13Napanee Stars LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U18#125Jan 08 20222:00 PMU18Stirling Blues LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U13#118Jan 08 20222:00 PMU13Gananoque Islanders LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 301Henderson
U15#016Jan 08 20222:00 PMU15Deseronto Bulldogs Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U11#120Jan 08 20222:15 PMU11Napanee Stars LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U15#128Jan 08 20222:30 PMU15Gananoque Islanders LL1 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U15#034Jan 08 20223:00 PMU15Stone Mills Sabres LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 401Henderson
U13#119Jan 08 20224:00 PMU13Stone Mills Sabres Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U11#149Jan 08 20224:00 PMU11Stirling Blues LL3 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U13#090Jan 08 20224:00 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 302Henderson
U15#043Jan 08 20225:00 PMU15Stirling Blues LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 402Henderson
U11#121Jan 09 202210:30 AMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
Jan 09 202212:00 PMU9Napanee Stars LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U11#122Jan 09 202212:00 PMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U18#006Jan 09 202212:30 PMU18Napanee Stars LL1 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U11#123Jan 09 202212:30 PMU11Frontenac Flyers LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U18#126Jan 09 20221:30 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL2 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U15#010Jan 09 20221:30 PMU15Loyalist Jets LL 402 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U11#124Jan 09 20221:30 PMU11Loyalist Jets LL 202 Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
U13#120Jan 09 20221:30 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U13#121Jan 09 20222:30 PMU13Napanee Stars LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U11#125Jan 09 20223:00 PMU11Napanee Stars LL3 Stirling Blues LL3Stirling
U15#036Jan 09 20223:00 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 401Henderson
U15#129Jan 09 20223:30 PMU15Stone Mills Sabres LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U11#069Jan 09 20224:00 PMU11Napanee Stars LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 201Henderson
U18#127Jan 09 20224:30 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U15#130Jan 09 20226:30 PMU15Napanee Stars LL2 Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U18#041Jan 09 20227:30 PMU18Napanee Stars LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U18#018Jan 10 20229:00 PMU18Stirling Blues LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U18#020Jan 11 20228:00 PMU18Stirling Blues LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U13#123Jan 14 20226:00 PMU13Loyalist Jets LL 302 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U13#124Jan 14 20227:00 PMU13Napanee Stars LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U15#082Jan 14 20227:30 PMU15Napanee Stars LL1 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U15#026Jan 14 20227:30 PMU15Stone Mills Sabres LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U18#038Jan 14 20228:00 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U18#072Jan 14 20228:30 PMU18Deseronto Bulldogs Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U18#058Jan 14 20229:00 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
Jan 15 20229:00 AMU9Stone Mills Sabres Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U11#127Jan 15 202210:00 AMU11Stirling Blues LL3 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U11#126Jan 15 202210:00 AMU11Gananoque Islanders LL1 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
Jan 15 202211:00 AMU9Stirling Blues LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL2PECC
U11#128Jan 15 202211:00 AMU11Gananoque Islanders LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U11#129Jan 15 202211:30 AMU11Loyalist Jets LL 202 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
Jan 15 202212:00 PMU9Napanee Stars LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL3PECC
U15#002Jan 15 202212:00 PMU15Stirling Blues LL2 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U13#125Jan 15 202212:00 PMU13Stone Mills Sabres Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U11#130Jan 15 202212:00 PMU11Napanee Stars LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 201Henderson
U13#126Jan 15 20221:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U15#033Jan 15 20221:00 PMU15Napanee Stars LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 401Henderson
U18#004Jan 15 20221:00 PMU18Stirling Blues LL1 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U13#127Jan 15 20221:00 PMU13Gananoque Islanders LL1 Stirling Blues LL 1Stirling
U18#109Jan 15 20221:30 PMU18Stirling Blues LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
U11#131Jan 15 20222:00 PMU11Napanee Stars LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U15#018Jan 15 20222:00 PMU15Stone Mills Sabres LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U13#128Jan 15 20222:00 PMU13Stirling Blues LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 301Henderson
U15#080Jan 15 20222:30 PMU15Prince Edward County Kings Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U13#129Jan 15 20223:00 PMU13Napanee Stars LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 302Henderson
U11#132Jan 15 20223:30 PMU11Napanee Stars LL3 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U13#130Jan 15 20224:30 PMU13Napanee Stars LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U15#046Jan 15 20226:00 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 402Henderson
U15#059Jan 16 20229:00 AMU15Loyalist Jets LL 402 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#131Jan 16 202210:00 AMU13Stirling Blues LL2 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#133Jan 16 202210:30 AMU11Gananoque Islanders LL1 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U15#131Jan 16 202211:30 AMU15Gananoque Islanders LL1 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U11#134Jan 16 202212:00 PMU11Napanee Stars LL2 Stirling Blues LL3Stirling
U13#108Jan 16 202212:00 PMU13Stirling Blues LL 1 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Jan 16 202212:30 PMU9Frontenac Flyers LL1 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U11#135Jan 16 20221:00 PMU11Frontenac Flyers LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 202Henderson
U18#054Jan 16 20221:30 PMU18Deseronto Bulldogs Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U13#132Jan 16 20221:30 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL1 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
Jan 16 20223:00 PMU9Napanee Stars LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL2PECC
U13#133Jan 16 20224:00 PMU13Loyalist Jets LL 302 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
Jan 16 20224:00 PMU9Stirling Blues LL1 Prince Edward County KingsPECC
U13#134Jan 16 20225:00 PMU13Loyalist Jets LL 301 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U13#135Jan 16 20226:00 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL3Lehigh Arena
U18#037Jan 16 20227:00 PMU18Napanee Stars LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U18#022Jan 18 20228:00 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U13#136Jan 21 20226:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U13#150Jan 21 20226:00 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL2 Stirling Blues LL 1Stirling
U15#079Jan 21 20227:30 PMU15Napanee Stars LL2 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U15#093Jan 21 20227:30 PMU15Loyalist Jets LL 401 Stone Mills Sabres LL1Stone Mills
U15#025Jan 21 20227:30 PMU15Deseronto Bulldogs Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U18#079Jan 21 20228:30 PMU18Stirling Blues LL2 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
Jan 22 20229:00 AMU9Loyalist Jets Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U11#136Jan 22 202210:00 AMU11Loyalist Jets LL 201 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U11#005Jan 22 202210:00 AMU11Stirling Blues LL1 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
Jan 22 202210:30 AMU9Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11#137Jan 22 202211:00 AMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U11#138Jan 22 202211:30 AMU11Napanee Stars LL3 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U15#009Jan 22 202212:00 PMU15Prince Edward County Kings Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U13#138Jan 22 202212:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U11#100Jan 22 202212:00 PMU11Napanee Stars LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 202Henderson
U13#140Jan 22 20221:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#141Jan 22 20221:00 PMU13Gananoque Islanders LL1 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U13#139Jan 22 20221:00 PMU13Loyalist Jets LL 301 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U15#035Jan 22 20221:00 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 401Henderson
U18#009Jan 22 20221:00 PMU18Napanee Stars LL2 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U15#064Jan 22 20221:30 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL1 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U18#025Jan 22 20222:00 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U13#142Jan 22 20222:00 PMU13Stirling Blues LL 1 Loyalist Jets LL 302Henderson
U15#090Jan 22 20222:30 PMU15Stirling Blues LL1 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U15#055Jan 22 20222:30 PMU15Gananoque Islanders LL1 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U18#031Jan 22 20223:00 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U18#129Jan 22 20226:30 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11#139Jan 23 20229:00 AMU11Frontenac Flyers LL1 Napanee Stars LL3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#143Jan 23 202210:00 AMU13Gananoque Islanders LL1 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#140Jan 23 202210:30 AMU11Stirling Blues LL2 Stirling Blues LL3Stirling
U11#142Jan 23 202212:00 PMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U11#141Jan 23 202212:00 PMU11Frontenac Flyers LL2 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Jan 23 202212:30 PMU9Frontenac Flyers LL2 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U13#144Jan 23 20221:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#145Jan 23 20221:30 PMU13Loyalist Jets LL 301 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U18#069Jan 23 20221:30 PMU18Stone Mills Sabres Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U15#060Jan 23 20222:00 PMU15Napanee Stars LL1 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#143Jan 23 20222:00 PMU11Deseronto Bulldogs Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
Jan 23 20223:00 PMU9Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
Jan 23 20223:00 PMU9Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Prince Edward County KingsPECC
U13#146Jan 23 20224:30 PMU13Stirling Blues LL 1 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U15#132Jan 23 20225:30 PMU15Loyalist Jets LL 402 Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U18#050Jan 23 20226:30 PMU18Deseronto Bulldogs Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U18#130Jan 23 20227:00 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U13#003Jan 25 20227:00 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U18#015Jan 25 20228:00 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U13#148Jan 28 20226:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U13#147Jan 28 20226:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
Jan 28 20226:30 PMU9Prince Edward County Kings Prince Edward County Kings LL2PECC
U15#023Jan 28 20227:30 PMU15Napanee Stars LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U15#085Jan 28 20227:30 PMU15Frontenac Flyers LL1 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U15#094Jan 28 20227:30 PMU15Loyalist Jets LL 402 Stone Mills Sabres LL1Stone Mills
U18#070Jan 28 20229:00 PMU18Napanee Stars LL1 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
Jan 29 20229:00 AMU9Gananoque Islanders LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U11#144Jan 29 202210:00 AMU11Stirling Blues LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U11#003Jan 29 202210:00 AMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
Jan 29 202210:30 AMU9Prince Edward County Kings Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Jan 29 202211:00 AMU9Stone Mills Sabres Loyalist JetsHenderson
U11#145Jan 29 202211:00 AMU11Napanee Stars LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U11#146Jan 29 202211:30 AMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Stirling Blues LL3Stirling
U13#149Jan 29 202212:00 PMU13Stirling Blues LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL2PECC
U15#004Jan 29 202212:00 PMU15Stone Mills Sabres LL1 Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U13#001Jan 29 202212:00 PMU13Napanee Stars LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U11#147Jan 29 202212:00 PMU11Stirling Blues LL2 Napanee Stars LL3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U18#008Jan 29 20221:00 PMU18Stone Mills Sabres Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U11#009Jan 29 20221:00 PMU11Napanee Stars LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U15#058Jan 29 20221:30 PMU15Prince Edward County Kings Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11#148Jan 29 20222:00 PMU11Gananoque Islanders LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 202Henderson
U15#014Jan 29 20222:00 PMU15Napanee Stars LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U15#077Jan 29 20222:30 PMU15Loyalist Jets LL 401 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U18#132Jan 29 20223:00 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
U13#151Jan 29 20223:00 PMU13Napanee Stars LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 301Henderson
U18#040Jan 29 20225:00 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U18#030Jan 29 20226:00 PMU18Stirling Blues LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL1Lehigh Arena
U18#131Jan 29 20226:30 PMU18Frontenac Flyers LL1 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U13#152Jan 30 20229:00 AMU13Loyalist Jets LL 301 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#153Jan 30 202210:00 AMU13Loyalist Jets LL 302 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#137Jan 30 202210:30 AMU13Stirling Blues LL 1 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U11#150Jan 30 202212:00 PMU11Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#151Jan 30 202212:00 PMU11Loyalist Jets LL 201 Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
Jan 30 202212:30 PMU9Gananoque Islanders LL1 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
Jan 30 20221:00 PMU9Napanee Stars LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL3Lehigh Arena
U13#154Jan 30 20221:30 PMU13Frontenac Flyers LL2 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U18#059Jan 30 20221:30 PMU18Gananoque Islanders LL1 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U13#155Jan 30 20222:00 PMU13Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL3Lehigh Arena
U11#152Jan 30 20224:00 PMU11Loyalist Jets LL 202 Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U11#153Jan 30 20224:00 PMU11Deseronto Bulldogs Prince Edward County Kings LL2PECC
U18#035Jan 30 20225:00 PMU18Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL1PECC
U11#154Jan 30 20225:00 PMU11Napanee Stars LL3 Gananoque Islanders LL2Gananoque
U13#156Jan 31 20227:00 PMU13Loyalist Jets LL 302 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U18#028Jan 31 20228:30 PMU18Napanee Stars LL2 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Feb 05 20229:00 AMU9Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL3PECC
Feb 05 20229:00 AMU9Gananoque Islanders LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
Feb 05 202210:30 AMU9Deseronto Bulldogs Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Feb 05 202211:00 AMU9Gananoque Islanders LL2 Loyalist JetsHenderson
Feb 05 202211:30 AMU9Prince Edward County Kings Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
Feb 06 20223:00 PMU9Napanee Stars LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL2PECC
Feb 06 20224:00 PMU9Stirling Blues LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL3PECC
Feb 06 20225:00 PMU9Deseronto Bulldogs Prince Edward County KingsPECC
Feb 11 20226:30 PMU9Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Prince Edward County Kings LL2PECC
Feb 12 20229:00 AMU9Loyalist Jets Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
Feb 12 202210:30 AMU9Stirling Blues LL1 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Feb 12 202211:00 AMU9Napanee Stars LL1 Prince Edward County KingsPECC
Feb 13 202210:30 AMU9Napanee Stars LL2 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
Feb 13 202212:30 PMU9Loyalist Jets Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
Feb 19 20229:00 AMU9Stone Mills Sabres Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
Feb 19 202210:30 AMU9Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Feb 19 202211:00 AMU9Frontenac Flyers LL1 Loyalist JetsHenderson
Feb 19 202211:30 AMU9Deseronto Bulldogs Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
Feb 26 20229:00 AMU9Gananoque Islanders LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
Feb 26 202210:00 AMU9Deseronto Bulldogs Prince Edward County Kings LL3PECC
Feb 26 202210:30 AMU9Stirling Blues LL1 Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Feb 26 202211:00 AMU9Napanee Stars LL2 Prince Edward County KingsPECC
Feb 27 202212:30 PMU9Gananoque Islanders LL2 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
Feb 27 20223:00 PMU9Deseronto Bulldogs Prince Edward County Kings LL2PECC
Feb 27 20224:00 PMU9Prince Edward County Kings Prince Edward County Kings LL3PECC
Mar 04 20226:30 PMU9Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Prince Edward County KingsPECC
Mar 05 202210:30 AMU9Prince Edward County Kings Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Mar 05 202210:30 AMU9Deseronto Bulldogs Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Mar 05 202211:00 AMU9Gananoque Islanders LL1 Loyalist JetsHenderson
Mar 05 202211:30 AMU9Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
Mar 13 202210:30 AMU9Napanee Stars LL1 Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 21, 6:10 PM, Next Update: Oct 21, 6:15 PM
Printed from intercommunityhockey.ca on Thursday, October 21, 2021 at 6:10 PM