Unverified Games, 2019-2020 (Inter-Community Hockey League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
MID058Oct 04 20196:30 PMMIDStirling Blues 20-0Frontenac Flyers 1Frontenac
PW004Oct 05 201910:00 AMPWStirling Blues 29-0Deseronto Bulldogs 1Deseronto
ATM036Oct 05 201910:00 AMATOStirling Blues 33-7Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
MID059Oct 05 201910:00 AMMIDFrontenac Flyers 23-8Gananoque Islanders BlackGananoque
BTM046Oct 05 201911:00 AMBANStirling Blues 23-6Gananoque Islanders BLACKGananoque
ATM037Oct 05 201911:00 AMATOFrontenac Flyers 21-7Prince Edward County Kings 3PECC
PW005Oct 05 201911:00 AMPWFrontenac Flyers 13-1Frontenac Flyers 2Frontenac
BTM047Oct 05 201912:00 PMBANFrontenac Flyers 14-2Frontenac Flyers 2Frontenac
ATM039Oct 05 201912:00 PMATOStirling Blues 22-5Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
ATM040Oct 05 201912:00 PMATOFrontenac Flyers 31-7Stirling Blues 1Stirling
ATM013Oct 05 201912:00 PMATONapanee Stars 310-1Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW006Oct 05 20191:00 PMPWDeseronto Bulldogs 24-8Frontenac Flyers 2Frontenac
PW007Oct 05 20191:00 PMPWGananoque Islanders3-2Stirling Blues 1Stirling
BTM027Oct 05 20191:30 PMBANPrince Edward County Kings 24-3Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
MID060Oct 05 20192:00 PMMIDNapanee Stars 31-3Frontenac Flyers 3Frontenac
BTM048Oct 05 20192:00 PMBANDeseronto Bulldogs4-1Stirling Blues 1Stirling
BTM008Oct 05 20192:30 PMBANGananoque Islanders RED3-1Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
MID016Oct 05 20196:00 PMMIDStirling Blues 21-3Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
MID013Oct 05 20198:00 PMMIDPrince Edward County Kings 21-1Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
ATM003Oct 06 20199:00 AMATOPrince Edward County Kings 15-0Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATM041Oct 06 201910:00 AMATOGananoque Islanders6-1Stirling Blues 3Stirling
ATM042Oct 06 201911:00 AMATOPrince Edward County Kings 32-1Stirling Blues 1Stirling
PW010Oct 06 201912:00 PMPWLoyalist Jets 3013-2Stirling Blues 2Stirling
ATM044Oct 06 201912:30 PMATOLoyalist Jets 2012-3Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
PW009Oct 06 20191:30 PMPWLoyalist Jets 3027-2Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
PW011Oct 06 20192:30 PMPWDeseronto Bulldogs 12-5Stirling Blues 1Stirling
PW012Oct 06 20193:30 PMPWGananoque Islanders7-2Prince Edward County Kings 1Lehigh Arena
BTM049Oct 06 20194:30 PMBANGananoque Islanders RED4-3Prince Edward County Kings 1Lehigh Arena
MID063Oct 06 20194:30 PMMIDNapanee Stars 17-2Stirling Blues 2Stirling
MID064Oct 06 20195:30 PMMIDFrontenac Flyers 13-0Prince Edward County Kings 1Lehigh Arena
Oct 06 20196:30 PMMIDGananoque Islanders Black7-1Prince Edward County Kings 2Lehigh Arena
BTM050Oct 06 20197:30 PMBANDeseronto Bulldogs3-2Frontenac Flyers 1Frontenac
Groups Included: Atom, Peewee, Bantam, Midget Show All Groups
Printed from intercommunityhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 5:40 PM