Atom, 2016-2017 (Inter-Community Hockey League)

PrintAtom Atom Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Atom East A Pool
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Stone Mills650111
    2Frontenac 363306
    3Frontenac 162315
    4Napanee 161502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 10
    6:00P
    Stone Mills6Napanee 12
    Feb 11
    10:00A
    Napanee 14Frontenac 36
    Feb 11
    11:00A
    Stone Mills4Frontenac 11
    Feb 18
    11:00A
    Frontenac 15Frontenac 33
    Feb 24
    6:00P
    Frontenac 35Napanee 10
    Feb 25
    11:00A
    Stone Mills3Frontenac 30
    Feb 25
    11:30A
    Frontenac 11Napanee 10
    Feb 26
    2:30P
    Napanee 10Stone Mills7
    Mar 03
    7:30P
    Frontenac 12Stone Mills2
    Mar 04
    12:00P
    Napanee 15Frontenac 14
    Mar 05
    7:30P
    Frontenac 34Frontenac 12
    Mar 10
    6:30P
    Frontenac 30Stone Mills5
  • Atom East B Pool
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Loyalist 164119
    2Gananoque62226
    3Frontenac 261235
    4Loyalist 260244
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 04
    11:00A
    Loyalist 13Gananoque1
    Feb 11
    12:00P
    Gananoque2Frontenac 22
    Feb 11
    2:00P
    Loyalist 21Loyalist 16
    Feb 12
    12:00P
    Frontenac 21Loyalist 21
    Feb 18
    10:00A
    Loyalist 24Gananoque5
    Feb 18
    10:00A
    Loyalist 12Frontenac 24
    Feb 19
    11:00A
    Frontenac 21Gananoque4
    Feb 25
    10:00A
    Loyalist 21Frontenac 21
    Feb 25
    11:00A
    Gananoque3Loyalist 14
    Feb 26
    12:00P
    Frontenac 23Loyalist 14
    Mar 05
    11:00A
    Gananoque1Loyalist 21
    Mar 12
    11:00A
    Loyalist 12Loyalist 22
  • Atom West A Pool
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Prince Edward County 2651010
    2Stirling 1651010
    3Napanee 462404
    4Prince Edward County 160600
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 04
    12:00P
    Stirling 14Prince Edward County 23
    Feb 04
    3:00P
    Napanee 40Stirling 14
    Feb 11
    10:00A
    Prince Edward County 13Napanee 44
    Feb 18
    10:00A
    Prince Edward County 13Prince Edward County 24
    Feb 24
    6:30P
    Stirling 16Napanee 41
    Feb 25
    11:00A
    Stirling 17Prince Edward County 14
    Feb 25
    12:00P
    Napanee 40Prince Edward County 25
    Feb 26
    3:30P
    Prince Edward County 11Stirling 16
    Mar 04
    12:30P
    Prince Edward County 24Napanee 41
    Mar 05
    3:00P
    Napanee 44Prince Edward County 13
    Mar 11
    11:00A
    Prince Edward County 23Stirling 11
    Mar 12
    4:00P
    Prince Edward County 23Prince Edward County 11
  • Atom West B Pool
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Stirling 2660012
    2Napanee 263217
    3Napanee 361413
    4Deseronto60422
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 04
    12:30P
    Napanee 31Napanee 29
    Feb 08
    7:00P
    Napanee 36Deseronto2
    Feb 10
    6:30P
    Deseronto1Napanee 25
    Feb 11
    10:00A
    Stirling 25Deseronto1
    Feb 11
    2:00P
    Napanee 21Stirling 22
    Feb 25
    12:00P
    Deseronto1Stirling 25
    Feb 25
    12:30P
    Napanee 25Napanee 31
    Mar 03
    6:30P
    Stirling 25Napanee 31
    Mar 04
    12:00P
    Deseronto3Napanee 33
    Mar 11
    10:00A
    Napanee 21Deseronto1
    Mar 11
    12:00P
    Napanee 32Stirling 28
    Mar 12
    10:00A
    Stirling 24Napanee 22
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AEB01Feb 0411:00 AMLoyalist Jets 13-1Gananoque IslandersGananoque
AWA09Feb 0412:00 PMStirling Blues 14-3Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
AWB05Feb 0412:30 PMNapanee Stars 31-9Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
AWA10Feb 043:00 PMNapanee Stars 40-4Stirling Blues 1Stirling
AWB02Feb 087:00 PMNapanee Stars 36-2Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
AEA06Feb 106:00 PMStone Mills Sabres6-2Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AWB04Feb 106:30 PMDeseronto Bulldogs1-5Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
AWB03Feb 1110:00 AMStirling Blues 25-1Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
AEA10Feb 1110:00 AMNapanee Stars 14-6Frontenac Flyers 3Frontenac
AWA01Feb 1110:00 AMPrince Edward County Kings 13-4Napanee Stars 4Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AEA11Feb 1111:00 AMStone Mills Sabres4-1Frontenac Flyers 1Frontenac
AEB03Feb 1112:00 PMGananoque Islanders2-2Frontenac Flyers 2Frontenac
AWB11Feb 112:00 PMNapanee Stars 21-2Stirling Blues 2Stirling
AEB11Feb 112:00 PMLoyalist Jets 21-6Loyalist Jets 1Henderson
AEB05Feb 1212:00 PMFrontenac Flyers 21-1Loyalist Jets 2Henderson
AEB07Feb 1810:00 AMLoyalist Jets 24-5Gananoque IslandersGananoque
AWA08Feb 1810:00 AMPrince Edward County Kings 13-4Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
AEB06Feb 1810:00 AMLoyalist Jets 12-4Frontenac Flyers 2Frontenac
AEA03Feb 1811:00 AMFrontenac Flyers 15-3Frontenac Flyers 3Frontenac
AEB08Feb 1911:00 AMFrontenac Flyers 21-4Gananoque IslandersGananoque
AEA05Feb 246:00 PMFrontenac Flyers 35-0Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AWA03Feb 246:30 PMStirling Blues 16-1Napanee Stars 4Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
AEB09Feb 2510:00 AMLoyalist Jets 21-1Frontenac Flyers 2Frontenac
AWA06Feb 2511:00 AMStirling Blues 17-4Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
AEA12Feb 2511:00 AMStone Mills Sabres3-0Frontenac Flyers 3Frontenac
AEB10Feb 2511:00 AMGananoque Islanders3-4Loyalist Jets 1Henderson
AEA04Feb 2511:30 AMFrontenac Flyers 11-0Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
AWB10Feb 2512:00 PMDeseronto Bulldogs1-5Stirling Blues 2Stirling
AWA07Feb 2512:00 PMNapanee Stars 40-5Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
AWB08Feb 2512:30 PMNapanee Stars 25-1Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
AEB04Feb 2612:00 PMFrontenac Flyers 23-4Loyalist Jets 1Henderson
AEA09Feb 262:30 PMNapanee Stars 10-7Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
AWA11Feb 263:30 PMPrince Edward County Kings 11-6Stirling Blues 1Stirling
AWB09Mar 036:30 PMStirling Blues 25-1Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
AEA07Mar 037:30 PMFrontenac Flyers 12-2Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
AWB07Mar 0412:00 PMDeseronto Bulldogs3-3Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AEA02Mar 0412:00 PMNapanee Stars 15-4Frontenac Flyers 1Frontenac
AWA02Mar 0412:30 PMPrince Edward County Kings 24-1Napanee Stars 4Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
AEB12Mar 0511:00 AMGananoque Islanders1-1Loyalist Jets 2Henderson
AWA04Mar 053:00 PMNapanee Stars 44-3Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
AEA01Mar 057:30 PMFrontenac Flyers 34-2Frontenac Flyers 1Frontenac
AEA08Mar 106:30 PMFrontenac Flyers 30-5Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
AWB01Mar 1110:00 AMNapanee Stars 21-1Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
AWA12Mar 1111:00 AMPrince Edward County Kings 23-1Stirling Blues 1Stirling
AWB12Mar 1112:00 PMNapanee Stars 32-8Stirling Blues 2Stirling
AWB06Mar 1210:00 AMStirling Blues 24-2Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AEB02Mar 1211:00 AMLoyalist Jets 12-2Loyalist Jets 2Henderson
AWA05Mar 124:00 PMPrince Edward County Kings 23-1Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 25, 8:35 PM, Next Update: Oct 05, 8:35 PM
View Another Group
Printed from intercommunityhockey.ca on Friday, September 25, 2020 at 8:54 PM