Bantam, 2017-2018 (Inter-Community Hockey League)

PrintBantam ICHL Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 01-Mar 02
    Pool A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Prince Edward County 2650111
    2Prince Edward County 163039
    3Napanee 164208
    4Gananoque WHITE62315
    5Frontenac 1 Orange61324
    6Gananoque RED60333
    7Napanee 261502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 03
    11:00A
    Gananoque WHITE5Frontenac 1 Orange3
    Feb 05
    8:00P
    Frontenac 1 Orange0Napanee 15
    Feb 08
    8:00P
    Gananoque RED2Gananoque WHITE2
    Feb 10
    9:45A
    Napanee 10Prince Edward County 12
    Feb 10
    10:45A
    Frontenac 1 Orange3Gananoque RED3
    Feb 10
    7:00P
    Gananoque WHITE7Napanee 21
    Feb 11
    4:00P
    Prince Edward County 25Gananoque RED4
    Feb 12
    8:00P
    Napanee 20Frontenac 1 Orange4
    Feb 15
    7:00P
    Napanee 14Gananoque WHITE3
    Feb 17
    11:00A
    Prince Edward County 12Gananoque WHITE0
    Feb 18
    7:30P
    Prince Edward County 24Frontenac 1 Orange1
    Feb 19
    8:00P
    Napanee 19Napanee 22
    Feb 20
    7:30P
    Frontenac 1 Orange2Prince Edward County 12
    Feb 21
    8:00P
    Prince Edward County 12Prince Edward County 22
    Feb 22
    6:30P
    Napanee 24Gananoque RED2
    Feb 24
    12:00P
    Gananoque RED1Prince Edward County 11
    Feb 24
    7:00P
    Prince Edward County 26Napanee 12
    Feb 25
    10:00A
    Prince Edward County 13Napanee 20
    Feb 25
    5:00P
    Gananoque WHITE2Prince Edward County 25
    Feb 26
    8:00P
    Gananoque RED3Napanee 15
    Feb 26
    8:00P
    Napanee 20Prince Edward County 28
  • Feb 01-Mar 02
    Pool B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Frontenac 2 Yellow750212
    2Deseronto 2752010
    3Stirling 274219
    4Napanee 374219
    5Deseronto 173317
    6Stirling 173317
    7Stone Mills70611
    8Loyalist70611
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    7:30P
    Stirling 21Stirling 13
    Feb 03
    10:00A
    Stirling 12Deseronto 23
    Feb 03
    5:00P
    Frontenac 2 Yellow6Loyalist5
    Feb 04
    11:30A
    Stirling 11Deseronto 13
    Feb 04
    2:30P
    Deseronto 22Frontenac 2 Yellow3
    Feb 05
    7:30P
    Deseronto 14Napanee 36
    Feb 09
    6:30P
    Napanee 31Stirling 22
    Feb 09
    7:30P
    Deseronto 15Stone Mills3
    Feb 09
    9:00P
    Deseronto 28Loyalist0
    Feb 10
    11:00A
    Stone Mills1Deseronto 26
    Feb 10
    2:00P
    Deseronto 12Stirling 22
    Feb 10
    4:00P
    Stirling 14Loyalist1
    Feb 11
    2:00P
    Loyalist1Deseronto 14
    Feb 16
    7:30P
    Napanee 34Stone Mills3
    Feb 17
    12:00P
    Napanee 32Deseronto 23
    Feb 18
    3:00P
    Loyalist2Stirling 27
    Feb 18
    5:00P
    Stirling 13Napanee 35
    Feb 22
    7:00P
    Stone Mills2Loyalist2
    Feb 23
    7:00P
    Frontenac 2 Yellow3Deseronto 11
    Feb 23
    7:30P
    Stirling 23Stone Mills0
    Feb 24
    1:00P
    Deseronto 21Stirling 22
    Feb 24
    3:00P
    Frontenac 2 Yellow1Stirling 11
    Feb 24
    6:00P
    Loyalist2Napanee 33
    Feb 25
    2:30P
    Deseronto 13Deseronto 28
    Feb 25
    3:00P
    Stone Mills1Stirling 12
    Feb 25
    7:30P
    Stirling 22Frontenac 2 Yellow7
    Feb 26
    8:00P
    Napanee 33Frontenac 2 Yellow3
    Mar 02
    7:30P
    Stone Mills1Frontenac 2 Yellow3
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
B-BT18Feb 027:30 PMStirling Blues 21-3Stirling Blues 1Stirling
B-BT07Feb 0310:00 AMStirling Blues 12-3Deseronto Bulldogs 2Deseronto
A-BT15Feb 0311:00 AMGananoque Islanders WHITE5-3Frontenac Flyers 1 OrangeFrontenac
B-BT11Feb 035:00 PMFrontenac Flyers 2 Yellow6-5Loyalist JetsHenderson
B-BT01Feb 0411:30 AMStirling Blues 11-3Deseronto Bulldogs 1Deseronto
B-BT09Feb 042:30 PMDeseronto Bulldogs 22-3Frontenac Flyers 2 YellowFrontenac
B-BT14Feb 057:30 PMDeseronto Bulldogs 14-6Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
A-BT03Feb 058:00 PMFrontenac Flyers 1 Orange0-5Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
A-BT16Feb 088:00 PMGananoque Islanders RED2-2Gananoque Islanders WHITEGananoque
B-BT19Feb 096:30 PMNapanee Stars 31-2Stirling Blues 2Stirling
B-BT24Feb 097:30 PMDeseronto Bulldogs 15-3Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
B-BT10Feb 099:00 PMDeseronto Bulldogs 28-0Loyalist JetsHenderson
A-BT10Feb 109:45 AMNapanee Stars 10-2Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
A-BT17Feb 1010:45 AMFrontenac Flyers 1 Orange3-3Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
B-BT04Feb 1011:00 AMStone Mills Sabres1-6Deseronto Bulldogs 2Deseronto
B-BT22Feb 102:00 PMDeseronto Bulldogs 12-2Stirling Blues 2Stirling
B-BT13Feb 104:00 PMStirling Blues 14-1Loyalist JetsHenderson
A-BT07Feb 107:00 PMGananoque Islanders WHITE7-1Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
B-BT03Feb 112:00 PMLoyalist Jets1-4Deseronto Bulldogs 1Deseronto
A-BT20Feb 114:00 PMPrince Edward County Kings 25-4Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
A-BT01Feb 128:00 PMNapanee Stars 20-4Frontenac Flyers 1 OrangeFrontenac
A-BT18Feb 157:00 PMNapanee Stars 14-3Gananoque Islanders WHITEGananoque
B-BT23Feb 167:30 PMNapanee Stars 34-3Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
A-BT19Feb 1711:00 AMPrince Edward County Kings 12-0Gananoque Islanders WHITEGananoque
B-BT05Feb 1712:00 PMNapanee Stars 32-3Deseronto Bulldogs 2Deseronto
B-BT20Feb 183:00 PMLoyalist Jets2-7Stirling Blues 2Stirling
B-BT16Feb 185:00 PMStirling Blues 13-5Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
A-BT02Feb 187:30 PMPrince Edward County Kings 24-1Frontenac Flyers 1 OrangeFrontenac
A-BT08Feb 198:00 PMNapanee Stars 19-2Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
A-BT09Feb 207:30 PMFrontenac Flyers 1 Orange2-2Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
A-BT12Feb 218:00 PMPrince Edward County Kings 12-2Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
A-BT21Feb 226:30 PMNapanee Stars 24-2Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
B-BT12Feb 227:00 PMStone Mills Sabres2-2Loyalist JetsHenderson
B-BT02Feb 237:00 PMFrontenac Flyers 2 Yellow3-1Deseronto Bulldogs 1Deseronto
B-BT25Feb 237:30 PMStirling Blues 23-0Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
A-BT11Feb 2412:00 PMGananoque Islanders RED1-1Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
B-BT21Feb 241:00 PMDeseronto Bulldogs 21-2Stirling Blues 2Stirling
B-BT26Feb 243:00 PMFrontenac Flyers 2 Yellow1-1Stirling Blues 1Stirling
B-BT15Feb 246:00 PMLoyalist Jets2-3Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
A-BT05Feb 247:00 PMPrince Edward County Kings 26-2Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
A-BT06Feb 2510:00 AMPrince Edward County Kings 13-0Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
B-BT06Feb 252:30 PMDeseronto Bulldogs 13-8Deseronto Bulldogs 2Deseronto
B-BT17Feb 253:00 PMStone Mills Sabres1-2Stirling Blues 1Stirling
A-BT13Feb 255:00 PMGananoque Islanders WHITE2-5Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
B-BT28Feb 257:30 PMStirling Blues 22-7Frontenac Flyers 2 YellowFrontenac
A-BT04Feb 268:00 PMGananoque Islanders RED3-5Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
B-BT27Feb 268:00 PMNapanee Stars 33-3Frontenac Flyers 2 YellowFrontenac
A-BT14Feb 268:00 PMNapanee Stars 20-8Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
B-BT08Mar 027:30 PMStone Mills Sabres1-3Frontenac Flyers 2 YellowFrontenac
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 21, 8:42 AM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(487 per day)
Printed from intercommunityhockey.ca on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 11:32 AM