Peewee, 2018-2019 (Inter-Community Hockey League)

PrintPeewee Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 01-Feb 24
    Peewee Pool A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Frontenac Orange 1761012
    2Gananoque RED761012
    3Prince Edward County 2751111
    4Prince Edward County 173317
    5Frontenac Yellow 272326
    6Napanee 171424
    7Deseronto71602
    8Stone Mills 171602
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    10:30A
    Frontenac Orange 17Prince Edward County 12
    Feb 02
    12:00P
    Deseronto6Frontenac Yellow 27
    Feb 02
    1:00P
    Prince Edward County 20Gananoque RED1
    Feb 03
    2:00P
    Deseronto2Prince Edward County 28
    Feb 08
    7:00P
    Prince Edward County 27Stone Mills 14
    Feb 09
    10:00A
    Prince Edward County 17Deseronto2
    Feb 09
    11:00A
    Stone Mills 14Napanee 11
    Feb 09
    12:00P
    Gananoque RED4Frontenac Yellow 23
    Feb 09
    1:00P
    Prince Edward County 24Frontenac Orange 13
    Feb 10
    11:30A
    Stone Mills 14Deseronto9
    Feb 10
    4:00P
    Gananoque RED3Prince Edward County 12
    Feb 10
    5:00P
    Frontenac Yellow 21Prince Edward County 21
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    Frontenac Orange 13Gananoque RED2
    Feb 16
    12:00P
    Stone Mills 13Frontenac Yellow 27
    Feb 16
    1:00P
    Napanee 10Frontenac Orange 14
    Feb 17
    9:00A
    Deseronto1Napanee 12
    Feb 20
    6:30P
    Prince Edward County 25Prince Edward County 12
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    Napanee 10Gananoque RED4
    Feb 21
    8:00P
    Prince Edward County 15Stone Mills 14
    Feb 22
    6:30P
    Gananoque RED6Stone Mills 14
    Feb 23
    11:00A
    Frontenac Orange 13Deseronto1
    Feb 23
    12:00P
    Prince Edward County 14Frontenac Yellow 23
    Feb 23
    2:30P
    Napanee 11Prince Edward County 23
    Feb 24
    9:00A
    Prince Edward County 14Napanee 14
    Feb 24
    12:30P
    Frontenac Orange 15Stone Mills 13
    Feb 24
    1:00P
    Deseronto4Gananoque RED9
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    Frontenac Yellow 21Napanee 11
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Frontenac Yellow 21Frontenac Orange 13
  • Feb 01-Feb 24
    Peewee Pool B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Stone Mills 263128
    2Loyalist 30164208
    3Loyalist 30262137
    4Stirling 263217
    5Napanee 263217
    6Napanee 360333
    7Stirling 160422
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    7:30P
    Stirling 22Stirling 11
    Feb 01
    8:00P
    Loyalist 3016Loyalist 3023
    Feb 02
    2:00P
    Napanee 34Loyalist 3024
    Feb 04
    7:00P
    Loyalist 3023Napanee 21
    Feb 08
    7:00P
    Stone Mills 24Loyalist 3012
    Feb 09
    12:00P
    Napanee 32Napanee 25
    Feb 09
    1:00P
    Loyalist 3012Stirling 20
    Feb 10
    10:00A
    Stirling 23Napanee 21
    Feb 10
    12:30P
    Stirling 15Stone Mills 26
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Stirling 12Napanee 32
    Feb 15
    7:30P
    Napanee 21Stirling 11
    Feb 16
    12:00P
    Stirling 25Loyalist 3025
    Feb 17
    11:00A
    Napanee 31Stirling 23
    Feb 17
    2:30P
    Loyalist 3023Stone Mills 23
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    Stirling 13Loyalist 3015
    Feb 22
    6:00P
    Loyalist 3014Napanee 30
    Feb 23
    12:00P
    Napanee 25Loyalist 3013
    Feb 23
    1:00P
    Stone Mills 24Stirling 22
    Feb 24
    2:30P
    Napanee 26Stone Mills 25
    Feb 24
    2:30P
    Loyalist 3026Stirling 13
    Feb 25
    6:00P
    Stone Mills 24Napanee 34
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PW-B01Feb 017:30 PMStirling Blues 22-1Stirling Blues 1Stirling
PW-B02Feb 018:00 PMLoyalist Jets 3016-3Loyalist Jets 302Henderson
PW-A01Feb 0210:30 AMFrontenac Flyers Orange 17-2Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
PW-A02Feb 0212:00 PMDeseronto Bulldogs6-7Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2Frontenac
PW-A03Feb 021:00 PMPrince Edward County Kings 20-1Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
PW-B03Feb 022:00 PMNapanee Stars 34-4Loyalist Jets 302Henderson
PW-A05Feb 032:00 PMDeseronto Bulldogs2-8Prince Edward County Kings 2Lehigh Arena
PW-B05Feb 047:00 PMLoyalist Jets 3023-1Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW-B06Feb 087:00 PMStone Mills Sabres 24-2Loyalist Jets 301Henderson
PW-A07Feb 087:00 PMPrince Edward County Kings 27-4Stone Mills Sabres 1Lehigh Arena
PW-A08Feb 0910:00 AMPrince Edward County Kings 17-2Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
PW-A09Feb 0911:00 AMStone Mills Sabres 14-1Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW-B07Feb 0912:00 PMNapanee Stars 32-5Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW-A10Feb 0912:00 PMGananoque Islanders RED4-3Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2Frontenac
PW-A11Feb 091:00 PMPrince Edward County Kings 24-3Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
PW-B08Feb 091:00 PMLoyalist Jets 3012-0Stirling Blues 2Stirling
PW-B09Feb 1010:00 AMStirling Blues 23-1Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW-A12Feb 1011:30 AMStone Mills Sabres 14-9Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
PW-B04Feb 1012:30 PMStirling Blues 15-6Stone Mills Sabres 2Stone Mills
PW-A13Feb 104:00 PMGananoque Islanders RED3-2Prince Edward County Kings 1Lehigh Arena
PW-A14Feb 105:00 PMFrontenac Flyers Yellow 21-1Prince Edward County Kings 2Lehigh Arena
PW-B10Feb 117:00 PMStirling Blues 12-2Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW-A17Feb 147:00 PMFrontenac Flyers Orange 13-2Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
PW-B11Feb 157:30 PMNapanee Stars 21-1Stirling Blues 1Stirling
PW-B15Feb 1612:00 PMStirling Blues 25-5Loyalist Jets 302Henderson
PW-A18Feb 1612:00 PMStone Mills Sabres 13-7Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2Frontenac
PW-A19Feb 161:00 PMNapanee Stars 10-4Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
PW-A20Feb 179:00 AMDeseronto Bulldogs1-2Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW-B13Feb 1711:00 AMNapanee Stars 31-3Stirling Blues 2Stirling
PW-B14Feb 172:30 PMLoyalist Jets 3023-3Stone Mills Sabres 2Stone Mills
PW-A16Feb 206:30 PMPrince Edward County Kings 25-2Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
PW-B12Feb 217:00 PMStirling Blues 13-5Loyalist Jets 301Henderson
PW-A06Feb 217:00 PMNapanee Stars 10-4Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
PW-A04Feb 218:00 PMPrince Edward County Kings 15-4Stone Mills Sabres 1Stone Mills
PW-B16Feb 226:00 PMLoyalist Jets 3014-0Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW-A21Feb 226:30 PMGananoque Islanders RED6-4Stone Mills Sabres 1Stone Mills
PW-A22Feb 2311:00 AMFrontenac Flyers Orange 13-1Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
PW-A23Feb 2312:00 PMPrince Edward County Kings 14-3Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2Frontenac
PW-B17Feb 2312:00 PMNapanee Stars 25-3Loyalist Jets 301Henderson
PW-B18Feb 231:00 PMStone Mills Sabres 24-2Stirling Blues 2Stirling
PW-A24Feb 232:30 PMNapanee Stars 11-3Prince Edward County Kings 2Lehigh Arena
PW-A25Feb 249:00 AMPrince Edward County Kings 14-4Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW-A26Feb 2412:30 PMFrontenac Flyers Orange 15-3Stone Mills Sabres 1Stone Mills
PW-A27Feb 241:00 PMDeseronto Bulldogs4-9Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
PW-B20Feb 242:30 PMNapanee Stars 26-5Stone Mills Sabres 2Stone Mills
PW-B19Feb 242:30 PMLoyalist Jets 3026-3Stirling Blues 1Stirling
PW-B21Feb 256:00 PMStone Mills Sabres 24-4Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW-A28Feb 257:00 PMFrontenac Flyers Yellow 21-1Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW-A15Feb 267:00 PMFrontenac Flyers Yellow 21-3Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
Game Data Last Updated: May 15, 4:27 PM, Next Update: May 25, 4:27 PM
Peewee Standings
View Another Group
Printed from intercommunityhockey.ca on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 7:15 PM