Bantam, 2018-2019 (Inter-Community Hockey League)

PrintBantam Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 01-Feb 24
    Bantam Pool A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Napanee 2660012
    2Napanee 364119
    3Deseronto64208
    4Prince Edward County 162315
    5Stone Mills62404
    6Frontenac Orange 161413
    7Gananoque RED60511
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    2:00P
    Deseronto2Gananoque RED0
    Feb 07
    8:00P
    Frontenac Orange 11Gananoque RED1
    Feb 09
    12:00P
    Napanee 33Gananoque RED0
    Feb 09
    2:30P
    Deseronto2Napanee 24
    Feb 10
    1:00P
    Napanee 34Deseronto3
    Feb 10
    5:30P
    Napanee 25Napanee 33
    Feb 10
    7:30P
    Stone Mills3Frontenac Orange 11
    Feb 11
    7:30P
    Gananoque RED3Napanee 27
    Feb 14
    6:00P
    Frontenac Orange 10Deseronto1
    Feb 14
    8:00P
    Napanee 27Stone Mills3
    Feb 16
    10:30A
    Napanee 33Prince Edward County 13
    Feb 16
    2:00P
    Stone Mills0Deseronto4
    Feb 17
    7:30P
    Prince Edward County 11Frontenac Orange 12
    Feb 18
    7:00P
    Frontenac Orange 11Napanee 32
    Feb 20
    7:45P
    Deseronto4Prince Edward County 13
    Feb 22
    7:30P
    Gananoque RED1Stone Mills2
    Feb 23
    12:00P
    Stone Mills1Napanee 33
    Feb 23
    12:30P
    Gananoque RED3Prince Edward County 15
    Feb 24
    1:30P
    Prince Edward County 15Stone Mills2
    Feb 24
    7:30P
    Napanee 22Frontenac Orange 11
    Feb 25
    8:00P
    Prince Edward County 13Napanee 27
  • Feb 01-Feb 24
    Bantam Pool B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Gananoque WHITE54019
    2Loyalist54019
    3Frontenac Yellow 253206
    4Stirling 252304
    5Stirling 151402
    6Prince Edward County 250500
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    1:00P
    Frontenac Yellow 25Stirling 22
    Feb 03
    1:00P
    Stirling 22Loyalist6
    Feb 08
    7:30P
    Gananoque WHITE5Frontenac Yellow 21
    Feb 09
    10:00A
    Stirling 11Gananoque WHITE5
    Feb 09
    10:30A
    Stirling 25Prince Edward County 22
    Feb 10
    5:30P
    Loyalist2Gananoque WHITE2
    Feb 15
    6:30P
    Stirling 23Stirling 10
    Feb 15
    6:45P
    Gananoque WHITE7Prince Edward County 20
    Feb 17
    12:00P
    Prince Edward County 21Stirling 14
    Feb 17
    4:00P
    Frontenac Yellow 23Loyalist6
    Feb 23
    2:00P
    Loyalist3Stirling 12
    Feb 23
    3:30P
    Frontenac Yellow 28Prince Edward County 22
    Feb 23
    7:15P
    Stirling 12Frontenac Yellow 28
    Feb 24
    12:00P
    Gananoque WHITE5Stirling 23
    Feb 24
    4:15P
    Prince Edward County 21Loyalist2
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BT-B01Feb 021:00 PMFrontenac Flyers Yellow 25-2Stirling Blues 2Stirling
BT-A01Feb 022:00 PMDeseronto Bulldogs2-0Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
BT-B02Feb 031:00 PMStirling Blues 22-6Loyalist JetsHenderson
BT-A03Feb 078:00 PMFrontenac Flyers Orange 11-1Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
BT-B04Feb 087:30 PMGananoque Islanders WHITE5-1Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2Frontenac
BT-B05Feb 0910:00 AMStirling Blues 11-5Gananoque Islanders WHITEGananoque
BT-B06Feb 0910:30 AMStirling Blues 25-2Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
BT-A04Feb 0912:00 PMNapanee Stars 33-0Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
BT-A06Feb 092:30 PMDeseronto Bulldogs2-4Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
BT-A07Feb 101:00 PMNapanee Stars 34-3Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
BT-B07Feb 105:30 PMLoyalist Jets2-2Gananoque Islanders WHITEGananoque
BT-A08Feb 105:30 PMNapanee Stars 25-3Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
BT-A09Feb 107:30 PMStone Mills Sabres3-1Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
BT-A10Feb 117:30 PMGananoque Islanders RED3-7Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
BT-A13Feb 146:00 PMFrontenac Flyers Orange 10-1Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
BT-A11Feb 148:00 PMNapanee Stars 27-3Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
BT-B08Feb 156:30 PMStirling Blues 23-0Stirling Blues 1Stirling
BT-B09Feb 156:45 PMGananoque Islanders WHITE7-0Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
BT-A12Feb 1610:30 AMNapanee Stars 33-3Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
BT-A15Feb 162:00 PMStone Mills Sabres0-4Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
BT-B10Feb 1712:00 PMPrince Edward County Kings 21-4Stirling Blues 1Stirling
BT-B11Feb 174:00 PMFrontenac Flyers Yellow 23-6Loyalist JetsHenderson
BT-A14Feb 177:30 PMPrince Edward County Kings 11-2Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
BT-A05Feb 187:00 PMFrontenac Flyers Orange 11-2Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
BT-A02Feb 207:45 PMDeseronto Bulldogs4-3Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
BT-A16Feb 227:30 PMGananoque Islanders RED1-2Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
BT-A17Feb 2312:00 PMStone Mills Sabres1-3Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
BT-A18Feb 2312:30 PMGananoque Islanders RED3-5Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
BT-B12Feb 232:00 PMLoyalist Jets3-2Stirling Blues 1Stirling
BT-B13Feb 233:30 PMFrontenac Flyers Yellow 28-2Prince Edward County Kings 2Lehigh Arena
BT-B03Feb 237:15 PMStirling Blues 12-8Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2Frontenac
BT-B14Feb 2412:00 PMGananoque Islanders WHITE5-3Stirling Blues 2Stirling
BT-A19Feb 241:30 PMPrince Edward County Kings 15-2Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
BT-B15Feb 244:15 PMPrince Edward County Kings 21-2Loyalist JetsHenderson
BT-A20Feb 247:30 PMNapanee Stars 22-1Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
BT-A21Feb 258:00 PMPrince Edward County Kings 13-7Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Game Data Last Updated: May 15, 4:27 PM, Next Update: May 25, 4:27 PM
Bantam Standings
View Another Group
Printed from intercommunityhockey.ca on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 7:55 PM