Atom, 2018-2019 (Inter-Community Hockey League)

PrintAtom Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 01-Feb 24
    Atom Pool A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Loyalist 202871014
    2Stirling 3861113
    3Prince Edward County 1861113
    4Stone Mills74219
    5Gananoque BLACK83328
    6Stirling 182515
    7Prince Edward County 261324
    8Napanee 271602
    9Frontenac Yellow 280800
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    6:30P
    Stirling 34Stirling 13
    Feb 01
    6:30P
    Napanee 24Stone Mills11
    Feb 01
    7:00P
    Gananoque BLACK1Loyalist 2023
    Feb 02
    10:00A
    Stirling 33Gananoque BLACK0
    Feb 02
    11:00A
    Prince Edward County 22Stirling 12
    Feb 02
    1:00P
    Loyalist 2023Frontenac Yellow 21
    Feb 03
    11:00A
    Frontenac Yellow 20Stirling 34
    Feb 03
    1:00P
    Loyalist 2022Prince Edward County 14
    Feb 06
    6:30P
    Napanee 2Prince Edward County 2
    Feb 08
    6:00P
    Stirling 38Napanee 23
    Feb 08
    7:00P
    Prince Edward County 14Prince Edward County 21
    Feb 09
    12:00P
    Loyalist 2027Stirling 36
    Feb 09
    1:00P
    Frontenac Yellow 21Gananoque BLACK4
    Feb 09
    1:00P
    Stone Mills2Prince Edward County 14
    Feb 10
    12:00P
    Prince Edward County 14Stirling 35
    Feb 10
    1:30P
    Loyalist 2024Stone Mills0
    Feb 10
    4:30P
    Prince Edward County 23Gananoque BLACK3
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Stone Mills1Frontenac Yellow 20
    Feb 15
    6:30P
    Prince Edward County 110Napanee 22
    Feb 15
    6:30P
    Stirling 16Stone Mills7
    Feb 16
    10:00A
    Stone Mills5Gananoque BLACK1
    Feb 16
    10:00A
    Prince Edward County 12Frontenac Yellow 20
    Feb 16
    12:00P
    Napanee 22Stirling 16
    Feb 17
    10:00A
    Gananoque BLACK4Napanee 22
    Feb 17
    12:00P
    Stirling 12Loyalist 2025
    Feb 17
    4:15P
    Frontenac Yellow 21Prince Edward County 23
    Feb 21
    6:00P
    Prince Edward County 22Loyalist 2023
    Feb 23
    11:00A
    Stirling 13Frontenac Yellow 21
    Feb 23
    11:00A
    Napanee 24Loyalist 2026
    Feb 23
    11:30A
    Gananoque BLACK1Prince Edward County 11
    Feb 23
    12:00P
    Stone Mills3Stirling 33
    Feb 24
    10:00A
    Frontenac Yellow 20Napanee 22
    Feb 24
    10:00A
    Gananoque BLACK4Stirling 12
    Feb 24
    3:00P
    Stirling 11Prince Edward County 12
    Feb 24
    4:00P
    Stirling 35Prince Edward County 23
    Feb 27
    6:30P
    Prince Edward County 2Stone Mills
  • Feb 01-Feb 24
    Atom Pool B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Frontenac Orange 1761012
    2Loyalist 201741210
    3Stirling 2752010
    4Gananoque RED74219
    5Deseronto72326
    6Frontenac Sky Blue 371335
    7Napanee 171424
    8Napanee 370700
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    6:30P
    Stirling 23Napanee 32
    Feb 02
    10:00A
    Loyalist 2017Napanee 30
    Feb 02
    10:00A
    Frontenac Orange 17Deseronto2
    Feb 02
    11:00A
    Gananoque RED5Frontenac Sky Blue 34
    Feb 02
    12:00P
    Napanee 13Stirling 27
    Feb 03
    11:30A
    Napanee 32Deseronto4
    Feb 03
    12:00P
    Stirling 23Loyalist 2016
    Feb 08
    6:30P
    Gananoque RED2Napanee 11
    Feb 08
    6:30P
    Loyalist 2016Frontenac Orange 13
    Feb 09
    9:00A
    Frontenac Orange 14Gananoque RED2
    Feb 09
    11:00A
    Napanee 31Frontenac Sky Blue 33
    Feb 09
    11:00A
    Loyalist 2011Gananoque RED1
    Feb 10
    11:00A
    Frontenac Orange 14Stirling 22
    Feb 11
    6:00P
    Frontenac Sky Blue 31Frontenac Orange 14
    Feb 15
    5:30P
    Napanee 31Napanee 13
    Feb 16
    11:00A
    Stirling 23Frontenac Sky Blue 32
    Feb 16
    11:00A
    Deseronto3Gananoque RED4
    Feb 16
    11:00A
    Frontenac Orange 15Napanee 11
    Feb 16
    1:00P
    Napanee 31Gananoque RED2
    Feb 17
    10:00A
    Deseronto2Stirling 24
    Feb 17
    3:00P
    Frontenac Sky Blue 34Loyalist 2014
    Feb 22
    6:30P
    Deseronto2Napanee 12
    Feb 23
    10:00A
    Loyalist 2011Deseronto3
    Feb 23
    11:00A
    Gananoque RED4Stirling 25
    Feb 23
    1:00P
    Napanee 13Frontenac Sky Blue 33
    Feb 23
    3:15P
    Napanee 31Frontenac Orange 17
    Feb 24
    11:00A
    Napanee 11Loyalist 2012
    Feb 24
    11:30A
    Frontenac Sky Blue 32Deseronto2
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
ATM-A01Feb 016:30 PMStirling Blues 34-3Stirling Blues 1Stirling
ATM-A02Feb 016:30 PMNapanee Stars 24-11Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
ATM-B01Feb 016:30 PMStirling Blues 23-2Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
ATM-A03Feb 017:00 PMGananoque Islanders BLACK1-3Loyalist Jets 202Henderson
ATM-A04Feb 0210:00 AMStirling Blues 33-0Gananoque Islanders BLACKGananoque
ATM-B03Feb 0210:00 AMLoyalist Jets 2017-0Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATM-B02Feb 0210:00 AMFrontenac Flyers Orange 17-2Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
ATM-A05Feb 0211:00 AMPrince Edward County Kings 22-2Stirling Blues 1Stirling
ATM-B04Feb 0211:00 AMGananoque Islanders RED5-4Frontenac Flyers Sky Blue 3Frontenac
ATM-B05Feb 0212:00 PMNapanee Stars 13-7Stirling Blues 2Stirling
ATM-A06Feb 021:00 PMLoyalist Jets 2023-1Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2Frontenac
ATM-A08Feb 0311:00 AMFrontenac Flyers Yellow 20-4Stirling Blues 3Stirling
ATM-B06Feb 0311:30 AMNapanee Stars 32-4Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
ATM-B07Feb 0312:00 PMStirling Blues 23-6Loyalist Jets 201Henderson
ATM-A09Feb 031:00 PMLoyalist Jets 2022-4Prince Edward County Kings 1Lehigh Arena
ATM-A11Feb 066:30 PMNapanee Stars 2 Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
ATM-A12Feb 086:00 PMStirling Blues 38-3Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATM-B09Feb 086:30 PMGananoque Islanders RED2-1Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
ATM-B08Feb 086:30 PMLoyalist Jets 2016-3Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
ATM-A13Feb 087:00 PMPrince Edward County Kings 14-1Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
ATM-B10Feb 099:00 AMFrontenac Flyers Orange 14-2Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
ATM-B11Feb 0911:00 AMNapanee Stars 31-3Frontenac Flyers Sky Blue 3Frontenac
ATM-B12Feb 0911:00 AMLoyalist Jets 2011-1Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
ATM-A14Feb 0912:00 PMLoyalist Jets 2027-6Stirling Blues 3Stirling
ATM-A15Feb 091:00 PMFrontenac Flyers Yellow 21-4Gananoque Islanders BLACKGananoque
ATM-A16Feb 091:00 PMStone Mills Sabres2-4Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
ATM-B13Feb 1011:00 AMFrontenac Flyers Orange 14-2Stirling Blues 2Stirling
ATM-A17Feb 1012:00 PMPrince Edward County Kings 14-5Stirling Blues 3Stirling
ATM-A18Feb 101:30 PMLoyalist Jets 2024-0Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
ATM-A19Feb 104:30 PMPrince Edward County Kings 23-3Gananoque Islanders BLACKGananoque
ATM-B14Feb 116:00 PMFrontenac Flyers Sky Blue 31-4Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
ATM-A20Feb 117:00 PMStone Mills Sabres1-0Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2Frontenac
ATM-B15Feb 155:30 PMNapanee Stars 31-3Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
ATM-A21Feb 156:30 PMPrince Edward County Kings 110-2Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
ATM-A22Feb 156:30 PMStirling Blues 16-7Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
ATM-A24Feb 1610:00 AMStone Mills Sabres5-1Gananoque Islanders BLACKGananoque
ATM-A23Feb 1610:00 AMPrince Edward County Kings 12-0Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2Frontenac
ATM-B16Feb 1611:00 AMStirling Blues 23-2Frontenac Flyers Sky Blue 3Frontenac
ATM-B17Feb 1611:00 AMDeseronto Bulldogs3-4Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
ATM-B18Feb 1611:00 AMFrontenac Flyers Orange 15-1Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATM-A25Feb 1612:00 PMNapanee Stars 22-6Stirling Blues 1Stirling
ATM-B19Feb 161:00 PMNapanee Stars 31-2Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
ATM-A26Feb 1710:00 AMGananoque Islanders BLACK4-2Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATM-B20Feb 1710:00 AMDeseronto Bulldogs2-4Stirling Blues 2Stirling
ATM-A27Feb 1712:00 PMStirling Blues 12-5Loyalist Jets 202Henderson
ATM-B21Feb 173:00 PMFrontenac Flyers Sky Blue 34-4Loyalist Jets 201Henderson
ATM-A28Feb 174:15 PMFrontenac Flyers Yellow 21-3Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
ATM-A34Feb 216:00 PMPrince Edward County Kings 22-3Loyalist Jets 202Henderson
ATM-B22Feb 226:30 PMDeseronto Bulldogs2-2Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
ATM-B23Feb 2310:00 AMLoyalist Jets 2011-3Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
ATM-B24Feb 2311:00 AMGananoque Islanders RED4-5Stirling Blues 2Stirling
ATM-A29Feb 2311:00 AMStirling Blues 13-1Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2Frontenac
ATM-A30Feb 2311:00 AMNapanee Stars 24-6Loyalist Jets 202Henderson
ATM-A31Feb 2311:30 AMGananoque Islanders BLACK1-1Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
ATM-A32Feb 2312:00 PMStone Mills Sabres3-3Stirling Blues 3Stirling
ATM-B25Feb 231:00 PMNapanee Stars 13-3Frontenac Flyers Sky Blue 3Frontenac
ATM-B26Feb 233:15 PMNapanee Stars 31-7Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
ATM-A33Feb 2410:00 AMFrontenac Flyers Yellow 20-2Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATM-A07Feb 2410:00 AMGananoque Islanders BLACK4-2Stirling Blues 1Stirling
ATM-B27Feb 2411:00 AMNapanee Stars 11-2Loyalist Jets 201Henderson
ATM-B28Feb 2411:30 AMFrontenac Flyers Sky Blue 32-2Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
ATM-A35Feb 243:00 PMStirling Blues 11-2Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
ATM-A36Feb 244:00 PMStirling Blues 35-3Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
ATM-A10Feb 276:30 PMPrince Edward County Kings 2 Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
Game Data Last Updated: May 15, 4:27 PM, Next Update: May 25, 4:27 PM
Atom Standings
View Another Group
Printed from intercommunityhockey.ca on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 8:01 PM