Bantam, 2019-2020 (Inter-Community Hockey League)

PrintBantam Bantam Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 01-Feb 25
    Bantam Pool A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Gananoque RED651010
    2Gananoque BLACK63217
    3Loyalist62137
    4Prince Edward County 163306
    5Napanee 161324
    6Deseronto60244
    7Napanee 261324
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    4:00P
    Loyalist3Gananoque RED2
    Feb 01
    5:00P
    Napanee 23Gananoque BLACK2
    Feb 02
    12:30P
    Prince Edward County 13Deseronto2
    Feb 06
    7:00P
    Gananoque BLACK1Gananoque RED4
    Feb 08
    12:00P
    Prince Edward County 11Loyalist2
    Feb 08
    1:00P
    Gananoque RED5Napanee 14
    Feb 08
    3:00P
    Deseronto2Gananoque BLACK2
    Feb 09
    4:30P
    Loyalist1Deseronto1
    Feb 09
    5:00P
    Napanee 12Prince Edward County 15
    Feb 10
    7:30P
    Napanee 21Napanee 12
    Feb 15
    1:30P
    Deseronto4Napanee 24
    Feb 15
    4:00P
    Napanee 10Loyalist0
    Feb 16
    12:00P
    Gananoque BLACK4Loyalist2
    Feb 16
    3:00P
    Gananoque RED4Deseronto0
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    Napanee 24Prince Edward County 110
    Feb 22
    1:00P
    Gananoque BLACK4Prince Edward County 13
    Feb 22
    1:30P
    Gananoque RED6Napanee 21
    Feb 22
    2:30P
    Deseronto2Napanee 12
    Feb 23
    12:30P
    Napanee 11Gananoque BLACK2
    Feb 23
    2:30P
    Prince Edward County 12Gananoque RED4
    Feb 24
    8:00P
    Loyalist3Napanee 23
  • Feb 01-Feb 25
    Bantam Pool B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Frontenac 254019
    2Stirling 153117
    3Stirling 253206
    4Prince Edward County 252304
    5Frontenac 152304
    6Stone Mills50500
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    3:00P
    Stone Mills3Frontenac 15
    Feb 01
    4:00P
    Prince Edward County 22Frontenac 26
    Feb 02
    11:00A
    Stirling 25Stirling 14
    Feb 08
    12:00P
    Frontenac 26Stirling 16
    Feb 08
    1:00P
    Frontenac 13Stirling 21
    Feb 09
    12:00P
    Stone Mills2Stirling 24
    Feb 10
    8:00P
    Stirling 14Prince Edward County 22
    Feb 10
    8:00P
    Frontenac 23Frontenac 11
    Feb 11
    7:30P
    Stone Mills3Prince Edward County 26
    Feb 14
    7:30P
    Frontenac 27Stone Mills5
    Feb 16
    7:30P
    Stirling 11Frontenac 10
    Feb 21
    7:30P
    Stirling 15Stone Mills3
    Feb 22
    2:00P
    Prince Edward County 21Stirling 22
    Feb 23
    4:00P
    Frontenac 12Prince Edward County 25
    Feb 23
    8:00P
    Stirling 22Frontenac 23
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BTM-LP-B02Feb 013:00 PMStone Mills Sabres3-5Frontenac Flyers 1Frontenac
BTM-LP-B03Feb 014:00 PMPrince Edward County Kings 22-6Frontenac Flyers 2Frontenac
BTM-LP-A02Feb 014:00 PMLoyalist Jets3-2Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
BTM-LP-A03Feb 015:00 PMNapanee Stars 23-2Gananoque Islanders BLACKGananoque
BTM-LP-B04Feb 0211:00 AMStirling Blues 25-4Stirling Blues 1Stirling
BTM-LP-A04Feb 0212:30 PMPrince Edward County Kings 13-2Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
BTM-LP-A05Feb 067:00 PMGananoque Islanders BLACK1-4Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
BTM-LP-A06Feb 0812:00 PMPrince Edward County Kings 11-2Loyalist JetsHenderson
BTM-LP-B05Feb 0812:00 PMFrontenac Flyers 26-6Stirling Blues 1Stirling
BTM-LP-B06Feb 081:00 PMFrontenac Flyers 13-1Stirling Blues 2Stirling
BTM-LP-A07Feb 081:00 PMGananoque Islanders RED5-4Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
BTM-LP-A08Feb 083:00 PMDeseronto Bulldogs2-2Gananoque Islanders BLACKGananoque
BTM-LP-B07Feb 0912:00 PMStone Mills Sabres2-4Stirling Blues 2Stirling
BTM-LP-A09Feb 094:30 PMLoyalist Jets1-1Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
BTM-LP-A10Feb 095:00 PMNapanee Stars 12-5Prince Edward County Kings 1Lehigh Arena
BTM-LP-A01Feb 107:30 PMNapanee Stars 21-2Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
BTM-LP-B08Feb 108:00 PMFrontenac Flyers 23-1Frontenac Flyers 1Frontenac
BTM-LP-B09Feb 108:00 PMStirling Blues 14-2Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
BTM-LP-B01Feb 117:30 PMStone Mills Sabres3-6Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
BTM-LP-B10Feb 147:30 PMFrontenac Flyers 27-5Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
BTM-LP-A15Feb 151:30 PMDeseronto Bulldogs4-4Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
BTM-LP-A13Feb 154:00 PMNapanee Stars 10-0Loyalist JetsHenderson
BTM-LP-A14Feb 1612:00 PMGananoque Islanders BLACK4-2Loyalist JetsHenderson
BTM-LP-A12Feb 163:00 PMGananoque Islanders RED4-0Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
BTM-LP-B11Feb 167:30 PMStirling Blues 11-0Frontenac Flyers 1Frontenac
BTM-LP-A11Feb 217:00 PMNapanee Stars 24-10Prince Edward County Kings 1Lehigh Arena
BTM-LP-B12Feb 217:30 PMStirling Blues 15-3Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
BTM-LP-A16Feb 221:00 PMGananoque Islanders BLACK4-3Prince Edward County Kings 1Lehigh Arena
BTM-LP-A17Feb 221:30 PMGananoque Islanders RED6-1Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
BTM-LP-B13Feb 222:00 PMPrince Edward County Kings 21-2Stirling Blues 2Stirling
BTM-LP-A18Feb 222:30 PMDeseronto Bulldogs2-2Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
BTM-LP-A19Feb 2312:30 PMNapanee Stars 11-2Gananoque Islanders BLACKGananoque
BTM-LP-A20Feb 232:30 PMPrince Edward County Kings 12-4Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
BTM-LP-B14Feb 234:00 PMFrontenac Flyers 12-5Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
BTM-LP-B15Feb 238:00 PMStirling Blues 22-3Frontenac Flyers 2Frontenac
BTM-LP-A21Feb 248:00 PMLoyalist Jets3-3Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 04, 4:25 PM, Next Update: Dec 14, 4:25 PM
Printed from intercommunityhockey.ca on Saturday, December 4, 2021 at 5:03 PM